9,075

Properties in ZIP Code 60187

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Page St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      0 Page St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Walsh Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /54

      Est $954,651 Not Listed For Sale

      337 E Liberty Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      337 E Liberty Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Vandiver @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $1,235,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Harwarden St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1503 Harwarden St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Litsa Lekatsos Compass

    • /24

      Est $351,919 Not Listed For Sale

      0N225 Silverleaf Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      0N225 Silverleaf Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sandelin The McDonald Group

    • /32

      Est $702,687 Not Listed For Sale

      0N301 Cottonwood Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      0N301 Cottonwood Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Reedy, JR J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /21

      Est $435,268 Not Listed For Sale

      919 E Forest Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      919 E Forest Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Spinnato Spinnato and Associates Real Estate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beverly St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      0 Beverly St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Haas RE/MAX Suburban

    • /25

      Est $838,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Woodlawn St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1805 Woodlawn St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooney Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /17

      Est $552,190 Not Listed For Sale

      0N624 Gables Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      0N624 Gables Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Lorenzin-Tomei 55 Places, LLC

    • /37

      Est $672,338 Not Listed For Sale

      0N543 Herrick Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      0N543 Herrick Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Litsa Lekatsos Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,054,273 Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Indiana St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      900 E Indiana St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,012,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /33

      Est $870,304 Not Listed For Sale

      821 N Carlton Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      821 N Carlton Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Logan Realty Executives

    • /50

      Est $710,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 N Summit St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1629 N Summit St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Logan Realty Executives

    • /15

      Est $351,340 Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Beverly St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      619 S Beverly St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Banks RE/MAX

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Crescent St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1964
      502 Crescent St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schulz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $434,458 Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Front St Unit 201, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      405 W Front St Unit 201, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lippoldt RE/MAX Suburban

    • /44

      Est $834,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1180 W Thomas Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1180 W Thomas Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josie Morrison RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $543,075 Not Listed For Sale

      0N359 Silverleaf Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      0N359 Silverleaf Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Crane eXp Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,198,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Harwarden St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1507 Harwarden St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Litsa Lekatsos Compass

    • /43

      Est $653,286 Not Listed For Sale

      0N757 Barry Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      0N757 Barry Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Moise Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /16

      Est $252,521 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Sunnybrook Ln Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      428 Sunnybrook Ln Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Dorn Compass

    • /5

      Est $400,715 Not Listed For Sale

      0N121 Beverly St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      0N121 Beverly St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdullah Lakhany Diamond Realty & Investments INC

    • /21

      Est $354,741 Not Listed For Sale

      432 S Dorchester Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      432 S Dorchester Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,333
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug MacArtney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $581,263 Not Listed For Sale

      0N461 Herrick Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      0N461 Herrick Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Eriksen @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $408,010 Not Listed For Sale

      617 W Front St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      617 W Front St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Posegay Corcoran Urban Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $811,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1N355 Blue Ridge Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1N355 Blue Ridge Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Iaccino @ Properties

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Delles Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1910
      427 Delles Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $739,951 Not Listed For Sale

      0N436 Willow Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      0N436 Willow Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Fox Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Hale St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      314 S Hale St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Simmons Century 21 Circle

    • /4

      Est $557,583 Not Listed For Sale

      26W375 Jerome Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      26W375 Jerome Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky VanderVeen Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $567,534 Not Listed For Sale

      0N352 Willow Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      0N352 Willow Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $754,372 Not Listed For Sale

      419 W Thomas Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      419 W Thomas Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Macris Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $161,474 Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Park Circle Dr Unit 3I, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      100 W Park Circle Dr Unit 3I, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Twymenia Moore-Callaway Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $442,247 Not Listed For Sale

      0N113 Evans Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      0N113 Evans Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Young Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /46

      Est $388,130 Not Listed For Sale

      0N774 Woods Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      0N774 Woods Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sarantopoulos Advantage Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $372,060 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Blanchard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 N Blanchard St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Congenie Compass

    • /44

      Est $857,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Stoddard Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1570 Stoddard Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jani Burke Real Broker, LLC

    • /16

      Est $353,498 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Woodlawn St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      611 S Woodlawn St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky VanderVeen Realty Executives

    • /34

      Est $1,009,894 Not Listed For Sale

      331 E Liberty Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      331 E Liberty Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schwager @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $777,501 Not Listed For Sale

      0N766 Waverly Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      0N766 Waverly Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home