2,195

Properties in ZIP Code 05089

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $323,880 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Union St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Union St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Lowe Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /34

      Est $271,949 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Union St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      21 Union St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Campbell Country Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $258,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Timson Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      12 Timson Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $206,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Timson Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Timson Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /34

      Est $271,676 Not Listed For Sale

      161 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      161 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roden KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /28

      Est $268,491 Not Listed For Sale

      133 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      133 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Chabot Town and Country Realty

    • /16

      Est $260,023 Not Listed For Sale

      84 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      84 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

• /32

      Est $357,035 Not Listed For Sale

      66 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      66 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /18

      Est $195,611 Not Listed For Sale

      53 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      53 State St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Campbell Country Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $322,634 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sherwin Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Sherwin Ave, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

• /16

      Est $165,000 Not Listed For Sale

      18 River St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 River St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sanford Walnut Hill Realty

    • /22

      Est $312,008 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pine St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      11 Pine St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wood Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /16

      Est $291,110 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      928 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Chabot Town and Country Realty

    • /24

      Est $319,627 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      761 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 02, 2019

• /25

      Est $253,000 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      471 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dick DuMez Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /19

      Est $293,384 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      332 Back Mountain Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Messina

    • /25

      Est $281,936 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Stark RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $303,886 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $289,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Meadow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Messina

    • /16

      Est $158,618 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Marcy Ct, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      157 Marcy Ct, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

• /10

      Est $195,626 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maple St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      11 Maple St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,250
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Chabot Town and Country Realty

    • /40

      Est $468,040 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Apothecary Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1791
      106 Apothecary Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /18

      Est $319,103 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Main St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      41 Main St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Don Chabot Town and Country Realty

    • /29

      Est $493,494 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Sunset Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      368 Sunset Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $312,519 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kiniry St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      8 Kiniry St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

• /13

      Est $240,194 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kiniry St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Kiniry St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Benoit Highland Realty

    • /17

      Est $270,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kiniry St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1 Kiniry St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ashline BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /22

      Est $259,601 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Huntington Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      219 Huntington Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

• /4

      Est $264,000 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Huntington Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      113 Huntington Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

• /12

      Est $293,000 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Huntington Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      63 Huntington Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

• /20

      Est $328,250 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Channing Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      116 Channing Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Seth Barbiero EXP Realty

    • /22

      Est $285,982 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jacob St, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      5 Jacob St, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

• /23

      Est $487,495 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Moonrise Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      418 Moonrise Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $460,712 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Moonrise Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      411 Moonrise Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

• /26

      Est $454,979 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Moonrise Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Moonrise Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Wright Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /19

      Est $544,354 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Herbert Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      61 Herbert Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linde McNamara LindeMac Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $562,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 Hunt Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2151 Hunt Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

• /13

      Est $407,747 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Snow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Snow Ln, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Buffum Buffum Realty

    • /28

      Est $465,648 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Jewett Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      285 Jewett Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hill EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $436,120 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Taylor Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      497 Taylor Dr, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,700
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home