10,905

Properties in ZIP Code 91006

Section Image
    • 15 Yorkshire Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,625,283 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Yorkshire Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Yorkshire Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Song Liem Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Yorkshire Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,601,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Yorkshire Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Yorkshire Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Al-Kazweeny eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    • 726 Pamela Cir, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,958,188 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Pamela Cir, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      726 Pamela Cir, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,768,888
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qin Zhou Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    • 932 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,727,605 Not Listed For Sale

      932 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      932 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $831/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Oganyan Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 920 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,657,224 Not Listed For Sale

      920 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      920 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karena Sujo SAFCO REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,567,606 Not Listed For Sale

      428 E Duarte Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      428 E Duarte Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,966,560 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 1836 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $3,176,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1836 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $641/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,170,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Borrelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1045 Asder Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,869,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Asder Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1045 Asder Ln, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker JohnHart Corp.

    • 1310 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,823,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1310 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,731,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zhou RE/MAX

    • 45 Alice St Unit F, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $789,714 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Alice St Unit F, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45 Alice St Unit F, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Caponigro SMART PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • 45 Alice St Unit E, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $783,846 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Alice St Unit E, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      45 Alice St Unit E, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent QIAO LI NI Wetrust Realty

    • 1436 Carmelita Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $3,753,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Carmelita Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1436 Carmelita Place, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,268/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yiming Yu Realty One Group West

    • 1300 Ramona Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,956,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Ramona Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1300 Ramona Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,522,920 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,338,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janie Steckenrider Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $3,288,170 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29 Hacienda Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 1050 English Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,114,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 English Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1050 English Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Dunn Four Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    • 416 California St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,296,124 Not Listed For Sale

      416 California St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      416 California St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jian lin KO TAI REALTY

    • 1400 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,542,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1400 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reni Rose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1444 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,024,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1444 Oaklawn Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,067/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,006,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim RE/MAX

    • 735 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $5,515,770 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      735 Hampton Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,380,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Wan RE/MAX

    • 1546 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $5,094,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1546 Rodeo Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 1555 Hyland Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,233,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Hyland Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1555 Hyland Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yanting Chen IRN Realty

    • 136 Loralyn Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,105,463 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Loralyn Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      136 Loralyn Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cesario Louis G Cesario, Broker

    • 2232 Canyon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,003,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Canyon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2232 Canyon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2242 Highland Vista Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,163,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Highland Vista Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2242 Highland Vista Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $973/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,240,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arbi Derian COMPASS

    • /58

      Est $2,168,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2171 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hui Lu Douglas Elliman

    • /2

      Est $899,891 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Alta St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Alta St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • Last Sold Price $942,000

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Alta St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $843,457 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Alta St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      50 Alta St Unit A, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 16 Alta St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,067,068 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alta St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Alta St Unit 1, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irv Tons POINTE REAL ESTATE INC.

    • 209 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,299,921 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 S 5th Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,332,880
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Qing Liu PACIFIC STERLING REALTY/Irvine

    • 213 S 5th Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,244,310 Not Listed For Sale

      213 S 5th Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      213 S 5th Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chou HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    • 237 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $1,436,765 Not Listed For Sale

      237 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      237 California St, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosi Ueng Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 1853 Wilson Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,373,612 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 Wilson Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1853 Wilson Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,505,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

    • 1900 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,244,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1900 Highland Oaks Dr, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 425 N 1st Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $748,126 Not Listed For Sale

      425 N 1st Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      425 N 1st Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

    • 433 N 1st Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $792,544 Not Listed For Sale

      433 N 1st Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      433 N 1st Ave Unit C, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Yuan RE/MAX

    • 306 E Haven Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,503,204 Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Haven Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      306 E Haven Ave, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Ding Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2023 Canyon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $2,149,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Canyon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2023 Canyon Rd, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $858/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Liu ALTC Realty

    • 910 N 1st Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Est $885,796 Not Listed For Sale

      910 N 1st Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      910 N 1st Ave Unit B, Arcadia, CA 91006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home