291

Recently Sold Atwater, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 2762 Neplus Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $395,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2762 Neplus Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,472

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Silva Esteves HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2762 Neplus Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2 Rancho Grande Cir Unit 2, Atwater, CA 95301

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2 Rancho Grande Cir Unit 2, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bilal Aboelela BHHS Drysdale Properties, Merced

    2 Rancho Grande Cir Unit 2, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1801 Heights Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1801 Heights Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,075

    Last Listing Agent Diego Castillo CA Real Estate Services INC.

    1801 Heights Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2001 5th St, Atwater, CA 95301

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2001 5th St, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,327

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hasko Realty Executives Of Northern California

    2001 5th St, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 860 Fir Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $302,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    860 Fir Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,551

    Last Listing Agent Armando Magana Castle Real Estate

    860 Fir Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1750 1st St, Atwater, CA 95301

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1750 1st St, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,864

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayer Realty Executives of Northern California

    1750 1st St, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1360 Grove Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1360 Grove Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,323

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Souza Valley Heritage Realty

    1360 Grove Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2659 Clydesdale Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2659 Clydesdale Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,387

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Cowden Keller Williams Property Team

    2659 Clydesdale Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 116 Mulberry Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    116 Mulberry Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,178

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rodriguez Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    116 Mulberry Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1989 Shasta Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1989 Shasta Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,059

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Lee EXIT Realty Consultants

    1989 Shasta Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 0 Alabama St Unit MC25081690, Atwater, CA 95301

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 Alabama St Unit MC25081690, Atwater, CA 95301

    • Land
    • 7,392 Sq Ft
    • $648,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loren Gonella CB Commercial, Select Real Estate

    0 Alabama St Unit MC25081690, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2410 Olive Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $808/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    2410 Olive Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /59

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1739 First St, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hasko Realty Executives of Northern

    1739 First St, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2409 Summertime Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $441,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2409 Summertime Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,121

    Last Listing Agent Abel Molina Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2409 Summertime Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2223 Taylor Jean Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2223 Taylor Jean Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,235

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Leach eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2223 Taylor Jean Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 851 Boulder Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $497,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    851 Boulder Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,117

    Last Listing Agent Angeles Lomeli Lifestyle Realty

    851 Boulder Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 5924 Cherub Ln, Atwater, CA 95301

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5924 Cherub Ln, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,570

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Splitt Century 21 Select Real Estate

    5924 Cherub Ln, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2355 Atwater Blvd Unit 4, Atwater, CA 95301

    $37,950

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2355 Atwater Blvd Unit 4, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Loy Realty Executives of Northern California

    2355 Atwater Blvd Unit 4, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /14

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1384 Almador Terrace, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,131

    Last Listing Agent Rita Suttles Delores Johnson Realty

    1384 Almador Terrace, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2404 Olive Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    2404 Olive Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2020 Station Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2020 Station Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,249

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Sherman London Properties Ltd, Atwater

    2020 Station Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1959 Cordelia Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1959 Cordelia Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,978

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kinsley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1959 Cordelia Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 160 Peninsula Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    160 Peninsula Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,865

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vann Homesmart PV & Assoc., Merced

    160 Peninsula Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 3221 Virginia St, Atwater, CA 95301

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3221 Virginia St, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,415

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ross Realty Executives Of Northern California

    3221 Virginia St, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1335 Torrey Pines Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1335 Torrey Pines Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,516

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Botiller DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    1335 Torrey Pines Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 9246 Atwater Jordan Rd, Atwater, CA 95301

    $1,420,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9246 Atwater Jordan Rd, Atwater, CA 95301

    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $36,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,313

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Perez RE/MAX Executive

    9246 Atwater Jordan Rd, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 3386 Lagoon Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3386 Lagoon Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,474

    Last Listing Agent Diane Perez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Drysdale Properties - Merced

    3386 Lagoon Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 207 Waterfront Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    207 Waterfront Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,055

    Last Listing Agent Esther Valencia Valencia Real Estate Group

    207 Waterfront Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 484 Aaron Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $152,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    484 Aaron Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • Land
    • 10,998 Sq Ft
    • $601,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $150,500

    Last Listing Agent Andy Krotik Keller Williams Property Team

    484 Aaron Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2355 Atwater Blvd Unit 11, Atwater, CA 95301

    $59,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2355 Atwater Blvd Unit 11, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    2355 Atwater Blvd Unit 11, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 190 Tammy Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    190 Tammy Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,972

    Last Listing Agent Maria Belmonte Century 21 Select Real Estate

    190 Tammy Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 3187 Manzanita Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3187 Manzanita Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,869

    Last Listing Agent Ken Olivera AV Realty

    3187 Manzanita Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 2037 Woodside Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2037 Woodside Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,277

    Last Listing Agent Calinda Coutu Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Drysdale Properties - Merced

    2037 Woodside Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /8

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    401 Cedar Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,223

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Martinez Watson Realty

    401 Cedar Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 343 Silva Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    343 Silva Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,297

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Mendoza Soldavi Inc.

    343 Silva Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 469 Elm Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $280,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    469 Elm Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,707

    Last Listing Agent Martin Villanueva Realty Executives of Northern California

    469 Elm Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 210 Kelly Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $643,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    210 Kelly Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,748

    Last Listing Agent Nai Yong Saetern HomeSmart PV & Associates

    210 Kelly Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 1201 Sierra Vista St, Atwater, CA 95301

    $296,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1201 Sierra Vista St, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,044

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Rodriguez Keller Williams Property Team

    1201 Sierra Vista St, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 800 Sandstone Way, Atwater, CA 95301

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    800 Sandstone Way, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,089

    Last Listing Agent Matt Saroukhanoff HomeSmart PV & Associates

    800 Sandstone Way, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 5421 Mulberry Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5421 Mulberry Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF

    Current Estimated Value $639,486

    Last Listing Agent Sheril Carmona Tinetti Realty Group

    5421 Mulberry Ave, Atwater, CA 95301

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home