9,922

Homes in ZIP Code 78750

Section Image
  • /40

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    7211 Lakewood Dr Unit E118, Austin, TX 78750

    ***SELLER OFFERING $10K iNCENTIVE***Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering comfort, style, and a peaceful setting. The home features fresh interior paint ($7k), new carpet in the bedrooms, all-new outlets and faceplates, and newly installed barn doors on the second bedroom closet. The kitchen includes granite countertops and opens to both a dining area and a breakfast nook,

    Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    7211 Lakewood Dr Unit E118, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9518 Topridge Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78750

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9518 Topridge Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,147

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Negley Coldwell Banker Realty

    9518 Topridge Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10805 Marble Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $595,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      10805 Marble Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10805 Marble Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hower Todd Hower Realty LLC

  • 8312 Jancy Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8312 Jancy Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,739

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nguyen Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    8312 Jancy Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • /31

      Est $366,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      10805 Hard Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10805 Hard Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

  • 7204 Guava Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7204 Guava Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,758

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    7204 Guava Cove, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11000 Hard Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $411,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Hard Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11000 Hard Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Morelli JAM Properties

  • 9404 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9404 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,548

    Last Listing Agent Diana Choban Choban & Associates

    9404 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11901 Geode Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $459,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 Geode Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11901 Geode Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Lim Agent Realty

  • 9617 Solana Vista Loop Unit A, Austin, TX 78750

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9617 Solana Vista Loop Unit A, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,116

    Last Listing Agent Chris Soignier eXp Realty, LLC

    9617 Solana Vista Loop Unit A, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11202 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $495,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      11202 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11202 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Malstrom Keller Williams Realty

  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11207 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $365,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      11207 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11207 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Elder LPT Realty, LLC

  • 10606 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10606 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,926

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abbott All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    10606 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11221 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $430,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      11221 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11221 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pletz Redfin Corporation

  • 10517 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10517 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,428

    Last Listing Agent Teri Johnson Teri Johnson Properties

    10517 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11227 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $395,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      11227 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11227 Slippery Elm Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bernknopf AustinRealEstate.com

  • 9902 Marseilles Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9902 Marseilles Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,107

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Roberts Roberts Realty

    9902 Marseilles Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11204 Iron Oak Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $507,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      11204 Iron Oak Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11204 Iron Oak Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Roe JBGoodwin REALTORS LT

  • 10502 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10502 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,515

    Last Listing Agent Robin Deshotels Bramlett Partners

    10502 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11906 Acorn Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $403,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Acorn Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11906 Acorn Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bernhard All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • 7801 Image Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $799,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7801 Image Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ross Speed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7801 Image Cove, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11901 Acorn Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $365,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      11901 Acorn Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11901 Acorn Creek Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hughes Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 11306 Thorny Brook Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11306 Thorny Brook Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,418

    Last Listing Agent Wanzhen Li Keller Williams Realty

    11306 Thorny Brook Trail, Austin, TX 78750
    • 2004 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $284,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2004 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Haikola Emerald Haven Realty

  • 10712 Fountainbleu Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    10712 Fountainbleu Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,585

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hall Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10712 Fountainbleu Cir, Austin, TX 78750
    • 1029 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $297,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1029 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lili Maliner Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 10300 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10300 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,788

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Carr Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10300 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 1035 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $276,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1035 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camille Abbott Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 11008 Arch Terrace, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11008 Arch Terrace, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,575

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Tibbs Allure Real Estate

    11008 Arch Terrace, Austin, TX 78750
    • 1041 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $302,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1041 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Campbell Texas Open Door Realty

  • 9610 Vista View Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,129,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9610 Vista View Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,647

    Last Listing Agent Landon Doyle Shamrock Realty

    9610 Vista View Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 1026 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $263,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1026 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillar Schwartz eXp Realty, LLC

  • 9410 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9410 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,025

    Last Listing Agent Diana Choban Choban & Associates

    9410 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 1076 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $307,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1076 Verbena Dr, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Dean Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 9002 Scotsman Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9002 Scotsman Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,925

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Sanford Keller Williams Realty

    9002 Scotsman Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10912 Tall Oak Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $465,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Tall Oak Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10912 Tall Oak Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hayes Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 11203 Pencewood Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11203 Pencewood Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,316

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ott Keller Williams Realty

    11203 Pencewood Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10703 Onyx Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $397,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      10703 Onyx Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10703 Onyx Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gonzalez Trend Real Estate

  • 11700 Aloe Vera Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11700 Aloe Vera Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,881

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    11700 Aloe Vera Cove, Austin, TX 78750

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home