9,922

Homes in ZIP Code 78750

Section Image
    • 10703 Onyx Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $397,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      10703 Onyx Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10703 Onyx Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gonzalez Trend Real Estate

  • 7007 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7007 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,250

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sympson Real Estate Services of Austin

    7007 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11546 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $452,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      11546 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11546 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Flores StepStone Realty LLC

  • 11910 Nene Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11910 Nene Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,116

    Last Listing Agent Susan R. Brown Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    11910 Nene Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11512 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $424,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      11512 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11512 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Alderson eXp Realty, LLC

  • 11305 Sweetwater Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11305 Sweetwater Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,891

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Perkins CB&A, Realtors

    11305 Sweetwater Cove, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11508 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $403,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      11508 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11508 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • 7306 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7306 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,996

    Last Listing Agent Carly Guimaraes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7306 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750
    • 11500 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $429,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      11500 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11500 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Hemingway Crystal Falls Realty

  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Folmar Jeffrey Folmar

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10802 School House Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $418,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      10802 School House Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10802 School House Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Miller Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 9902 Winding Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9902 Winding Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Gregory Weichert-Barton Harris & CO

    9902 Winding Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10708 School House Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $516,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      10708 School House Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10708 School House Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 179 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Boozer BOOZER TEAM REALTY

  • 11923 Brookwood Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $948,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11923 Brookwood Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,331

    Last Listing Agent AJ Abrams Abrams & Associates Realty LLC

    11923 Brookwood Cir, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12406 Split Rail Pkwy, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $464,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      12406 Split Rail Pkwy, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12406 Split Rail Pkwy, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch Amazing Realty LLC

  • 10401 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    10401 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,461

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reisor Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10401 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12328 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $413,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      12328 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12328 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Rowe David Rowe Properties LLC

  • 12009 Tanglebriar Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12009 Tanglebriar Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,804

    Last Listing Agent Tish Darey JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    12009 Tanglebriar Trail, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12320 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $520,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      12320 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12320 Double Tree Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole English Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 9202 Spring Hollow Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9202 Spring Hollow Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,093

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gomez Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    9202 Spring Hollow Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12302 Wipple Tree Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $421,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      12302 Wipple Tree Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12302 Wipple Tree Cove, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wilson Sage Wilson Realty

  • 9404 Arch Hill Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9404 Arch Hill Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,797

    Last Listing Agent Kim Treadaway Keller Williams Realty

    9404 Arch Hill Cir, Austin, TX 78750
    • /9

      Est $343,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      10401 Broken Shoe Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10401 Broken Shoe Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Alaniva Keller Williams Legacy

  • 7201 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,399,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7201 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,052

    Last Listing Agent Sam Wachnin Moreland Properties

    7201 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12110 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $349,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12110 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abbott All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • 10301 Pickfair Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10301 Pickfair Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,437

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Kasen JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

    10301 Pickfair Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12118 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $348,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      12118 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12118 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Garner Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

  • 10616 Mellow Meadows Dr SE Unit 21C, Austin, TX 78750

    $150,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10616 Mellow Meadows Dr SE Unit 21C, Austin, TX 78750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arsh Khaira Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10616 Mellow Meadows Dr SE Unit 21C, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10407 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $314,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      10407 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10407 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Vogel KS & Associates Realtors

  • 9803 Talleyran Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9803 Talleyran Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,841

    Last Listing Agent Kim Treadaway Keller Williams Realty

    9803 Talleyran Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12115 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $290,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      12115 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12115 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wolske Keller Williams Realty C. P.

  • 11001 Spicewood Club Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11001 Spicewood Club Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,871

    Last Listing Agent Butch Patton Patton & Associates

    11001 Spicewood Club Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12125 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $359,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      12125 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12125 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Recktenwald RE/MAX

  • 11503 Fence Post Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11503 Fence Post Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,789

11503 Fence Post Trail, Austin, TX 78750
    • 10302 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $376,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      10302 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10302 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

  • 7104 Rusty Fig Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7104 Rusty Fig Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,036

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Eitel Keller Williams Realty

    7104 Rusty Fig Dr, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12322 Bainbridge Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $400,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      12322 Bainbridge Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12322 Bainbridge Ln, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Lucas Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • 11921 Tanglebriar Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11921 Tanglebriar Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,497

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Bustamante Austin Absolute Realty

    11921 Tanglebriar Trail, Austin, TX 78750
    • 12303 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Est $298,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12303 Old Stage Trail, Austin, TX 78750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bigham Bigham & Associates, LLC

  • 10504 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10504 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,643

    Last Listing Agent Mike Easter Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10504 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home