4,049

Homes in ZIP Code 55920

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $574,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      840 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    • /60

      Est $686,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Grand Ridge Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      813 Grand Ridge Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gates RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $322,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      826 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Dale eXp Realty

    • /55

      Est $914,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      932 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quimby RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $874,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      919 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $124,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      944 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quimby RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $454,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8926 75th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      8926 75th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bjorklund Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $345,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      908 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,500

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reinalda RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $326,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      832 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mickelson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $371,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      808 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,900

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sannes Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $352,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      315 5th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,900

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Williams Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $376,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      614 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,500

• /2

      Est $1,277,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 10th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 10th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meg Deden RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $261,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      114 4th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,900

      Last Listing Agent Rami Hansen Edina Realty Rochester

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      315 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $299,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      611 3rd Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gates Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $298,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      210 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thiemann Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $286,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      320 2nd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • 418 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Est $346,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      418 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $261,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      219 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Colby Alberts South East Minnesota Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $305,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      921 3rd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,300

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $271,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      808 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,800

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Chapman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $311,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      913 2nd St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Klein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $329,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 11th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      417 11th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Meier Meier Realty

    • /2

      Est $306,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      709 3rd Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,700

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Rist Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $333,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 9th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 9th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,000

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $307,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 7th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 7th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ugland Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $362,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      318 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Trina Solano Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $511,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      507 9th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900

      Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde-Sparks RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $405,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 10th Ct NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      423 10th Ct NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Wappes Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $2,259,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 20th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1527 20th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schueller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $672,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Ancaster Dr, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1810 Ancaster Dr, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,023% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Carroll Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $538,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 12th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      392 12th St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,000

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $495,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 15th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      488 15th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900

• /2

      Est $298,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1228 Sundance Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $162,000

• /2

      Est $422,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1287 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1287 Brookfield Ct NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Karlene Tutewohl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $275,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      722 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,800

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Rohloff Coldwell Banker At Your Service Rea

    • /2

      Est $341,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      8319 Main St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8319 Main St NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $492,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1630 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Donovan Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $479,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Verwood Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      458 Verwood Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,250

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quimby RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home