17,090

Homes in ZIP Code 83607

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    14739 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,513

    Last Listing Agent Paul Owen Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14739 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /24

      Est $466,040 Not Listed For Sale

      25509 Wagner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25509 Wagner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Plum Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /27

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    4411 Belethor Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Ask about rates as low as 4.99% and up to $5k in flex funds! The Garnet has room for everyone; with a spacious main-level office, a large loft, and 4 great bedrooms, you can entertain your family and guests and still escape into the incredible upper level primary suite. The Garnet's wide-open kitchen and living space allows for the kitchen island to overlook the light-filled family room. The

    Hubble Homes Builder
    4411 Belethor Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /2

    $447,105 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16581 Steel Mountain Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Beitia Hubble Homes, LLC

    16581 Steel Mountain Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /20

      Est $314,775 Not Listed For Sale

      15956 Purple Sage Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15956 Purple Sage Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Augie Baca CENTURY 21 Northstar

  • /2

    $357,340 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    1924 Windhelm St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    *PRESOLD* The Alturas is a charmer! With 3 large bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a gorgeous open-concept living room and kitchen make the Alturas feel so much bigger. You’ll love the exciting split bedroom floorplan, which creates a spacious and private primary bedroom suite on one side of the home, while the secondary bedrooms are located on the other side. This home is to be built, providing you the

    Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    1924 Windhelm St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    11135 Bluefield Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Shadow Glen

    11135 Bluefield Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /50

      Est $1,300,547 Not Listed For Sale

      14557 Galloway Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14557 Galloway Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mona Oxford-Lyman Idaho Farm and Home Realty

  • /19

    $439,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    14879 Brown Pelican St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    "The Gemma" A perfect blend of luxury and functionality. This single-family residence boasts an open floor plan that creates a seamless flow throughout. As soon as guests enter through the welcoming foyer, they are greeted by the spacious great room. Entertaining is made easy with the adjacent casual dining area that opens up to a covered patio, ideal for indoor-outdoor living. As well as a

    Katherine McLain Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14879 Brown Pelican St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    3808 Hickman St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,758

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rupert Silvercreek Realty Group

    3808 Hickman St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /50

      Est $1,027,179 Not Listed For Sale

      25397 Arroyo Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25397 Arroyo Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

  • /2

    $439,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Solstice, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The Juniper combines thoughtful design with everyday comfort. Its open-concept layout centers around a spacious great room that connects easily to the dining area and kitchen, creating a welcoming space for family meals, casual get-togethers, and weekend relaxation. The kitchen features a functional island and plenty of counter space, making it the heart of the home. The primary suite is set

    Tresidio Homes Builder
    3312 E Ustick Rd Unit 37591789, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /22

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13712 Nisene Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Cedars

    13712 Nisene Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /50

      Est $1,014,655 Not Listed For Sale

      25404 Arroyo Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25404 Arroyo Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kraus Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $493,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    15169 Aviaticus Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Welcome to the American Dream Series—where comfort meets value. With Lennar’s signature Everything’s Included® package, each home features a stainless-steel refrigerator, washer and dryer, window blinds, and full landscaping. The modern kitchen includes quartz countertops, white Shaker-style cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. Luxury vinyl plank flooring extends through the kitchen and

    Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    15169 Aviaticus Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /28

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12443 Varga St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,942

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clyde Homes of Idaho

    12443 Varga St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /48

      Est $764,419 Not Listed For Sale

      14057 Blackhawk Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14057 Blackhawk Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sami Lue Rice Skyline Realty

  • /50

    $1,275,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    25750 Quail Hill Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Rare 1.5 acre luxury home at the end of a private road with NO HOA and multigenerational potential with approval for a second home or shop! This custom home is catered to privacy and space for everyone with a split floor-plan separating the 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths & office on the main floor while upstairs you’ll find an oversized bonus room w/ an additional full bath over the extended 3-car garage.

    Julia Ruis Homes of Idaho

    25750 Quail Hill Ln, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $646,129 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14673 Port Royal St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,333

    Last Listing Agent Katherine McLain Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14673 Port Royal St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      25501 Emmett Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25501 Emmett Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Layton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate 43 Degrees North

  • /2

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    16442 Ladybug Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Come see this ENERGY STAR® certified home built by KB Home. This beautiful, single-story home showcases an open floor plan. Enjoy cooking and entertaining in the modern kitchen, which boasts an island, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops and single-basin undermount sink. Relax in the primary suite, which features a walk-in closet and connecting bath that offers a dual-sink vanity and

    Dustin McGaughy Homes of Idaho

    16442 Ladybug Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /24

    $422,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16755 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,864

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16755 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /42

      Est $595,575 Not Listed For Sale

      13474 Galloway Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13474 Galloway Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Perkins Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $2,499,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,411 Sq Ft

    14939 Red Barn Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Kimberly Freeman Silvercreek Realty Group

    14939 Red Barn Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16867 Bayou Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,273

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Roberts Silvercreek Realty Group

    16867 Bayou Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /31

      Est $1,259,966 Not Listed For Sale

      26075 Freezeout Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26075 Freezeout Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Downs Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /19

    $1,900,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 42.03 Acres
    • $45,206 per Acre

    17575 Hwy 20 26, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Imagine owning this one-of-a-kind property that you can have your own private waterfront home or a family compound with multiple building sites on this 43-acre gem. The lake complete with an almost one acre island is a recreational dream. Think about waterfowl hunting opportunities, fishing and watercraft driving. The stunning sunsets will draw you to enjoy a leisurely evening watching the sun go

    Carl Anderson Syme Real Estate

    17575 Hwy 20 26, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    13802 Judson St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,106

    Last Listing Agent Russell Metzger Sweet Group Realty

    13802 Judson St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /41

      Est $687,500 Not Listed For Sale

      26892 Wagner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26892 Wagner Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brodie Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

  • /27

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    14600 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Seller to pay $10,000 for buyer's closing costs, pre-paids, and loan-related fees at closing. Corner lot gem with high-end finishes & resort-style location. Situated on a spacious south-facing corner lot, this beautifully upgraded home combines luxury finishes, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable location within the community. Step inside to a desirable split-bedroom layout offering both privacy

    Justin Padour The Trusted Trail Real Estate Services

    14600 Cooper Sunrise Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /21

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    15331 Cloudy Heights Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    15331 Cloudy Heights Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /45

      Est $591,949 Not Listed For Sale

      17783 Goodson Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17783 Goodson Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 312 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vis Team Realty

  • /2

    $453,115 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft

    14868 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    PRESOLD "The Connor" featuring an open floor plan that maximizes space and functionality. As soon as one enters through the foyer, they are greeted by a great room that impresses beyond measure. Adjacent to this is an exquisite casual dining area and kitchen equipped with a large island perfect for preparing gourmet meals. A walk-in pantry provides ample storage for all your cooking needs while

    Mark Patterson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14868 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /32

    $333,400 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5523 Ormsby Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,970

    Last Listing Agent Joel Anderson Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5523 Ormsby Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /48

      Est $903,309 Not Listed For Sale

      26248 Stafford Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26248 Stafford Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Sanchez Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /2

    $389,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    4411 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Ask about rates as low as 4.99%! Prices and builder included features are subject to change. Alturas Signature Series with Country elevation. You’ll love the exciting split bedroom floorplan. 3 large bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and the gorgeous open concept living room and kitchen make the Alturas’ 1,446 square feet feel so much bigger. This home is HERS and Energy Star rated with annual energy

    Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    4411 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /30

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2510 Autumncrest St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,073

    Last Listing Agent Jenna King Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2510 Autumncrest St, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /4

      Est $569,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17493 Goodson Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      17493 Goodson Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Busse Black Diamond Homes and Land

  • /8

    $1,150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $136,905 per Acre

    13648 Highway 44, Caldwell, ID 83607

    This beautiful 8.4-acre property offers a rare combination of space, water, and accessibility. The land boasts an impressive 529 feet of frontage along Highway 44, providing excellent visibility and easy interstate access. A year-round creek adds natural beauty and tranquility, while 8.5 shares of valuable water rights enhance the property’s utility and potential. This property features a 1993

    Jason Knorpp KW Commercial

    13648 Highway 44, Caldwell, ID 83607

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home