9,888

Homes in ZIP Code 75010

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $905,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Young Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4425 Young Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vo

  • /25

    $350,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    2225 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready in the highly sought-after Arbor Creek neighborhood. This warm and inviting home features a gas log fireplace, plank flooring, and bright, airy living spaces throughout. The updated kitchen offers quartzite countertops, a farmhouse sink, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious backyard is perfect for peaceful mornings, relaxing evenings, or entertaining

    Lori Hinderliter Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2225 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2012 Hollow Creek Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sung Kyung Lee Fathom Realty, LLC

    2012 Hollow Creek Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $796,898 Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4432 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Vo

  • /18

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    4206 N Hill Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom home offering a perfect blend of charm, functionality, and thoughtful updates. From the moment you arrive, the inviting curb appeal with mature trees, manicured landscaping, and a welcoming entry sets the tone for what’s inside. Step into a light-filled interior featuring rich wood flooring, soaring ceilings, and an open yet defined layout ideal

    Tammy Flynn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4206 N Hill Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /25

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4405 Dexter Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,674

    Last Listing Agent Lushell Fisher Keller Williams Central

    4405 Dexter Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $633,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Mann Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4212 Mann Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Endicott EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $899,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft

    1744 Dartmoor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Thoughtful design, refined upgrades, and exceptional space come together in one of Carrollton’s most desirable communities. Situated on a large corner lot, this painted brick residence offers striking curb appeal, architectural presence, and a layout designed for both everyday living and elevated entertaining.Inside, the home unfolds with an open-concept design, enhanced by soaring ceilings,

    Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

    1744 Dartmoor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /22

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4809 Paddock Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,511

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4809 Paddock Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /39

      Est $746,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4481 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anas Sawas Ebby Halliday

  • /23

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    4225 Swan Forest Dr Unit C, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Seller will pay for Title Policy & Survey. Welcome to this spectacular townhome located in a beautiful Carrollton community, offering exceptional convenience, style, and space. Ideally situated within walking distance to Sprouts and just minutes from major highways, shopping, and dining. Enjoy being only 13 minutes from Grandscape, featuring Topgolf, Nebraska Furniture Mart, Andretti Indoor

    Chidi Echebiri DHS Realty

    4225 Swan Forest Dr Unit C, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $782,500 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1720 Dartmoor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,054

    Last Listing Agent Carly Hodges eXp Realty LLC

    1720 Dartmoor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /39

      Est $745,177 Not Listed For Sale

      4465 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4465 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Mays Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /26

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    2246 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Charming 3-bed, 2-bath home in Carrollton near Hebron Pkwy & Josey Ln, located in a quiet, established neighborhood. Walking distance to Indian Creek Elementary and Arbor Creek Middle School; zoned to Hebron High School. Close to jogging & bike trails and community park. Features include high ceilings, abundant natural light, laminate flooring throughout (no carpet), granite countertops, and a

    June Kim C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2246 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /2

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1684 Audubon Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jong Kim Grand DFW Realty

    1684 Audubon Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /28

      Est $767,348 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4425 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Mcmakin Jordan McMakin Realty

  • /39

    $799,975

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft

    1501 Stone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    This is a David Weekley Home - Tuscany floor plan. Primary bedroom and an in-law suite on the first floor. Fully outfitted media room, all items transferrable with an accepted offer. Next to Coyote Ridge Golf Course. Lots of natural light. 4 living areas. If interested, house can come with existing furnishing. Well maintained home will feel like new. See the full virtual tour.

    Anthony Hawkins eXp Realty LLC

    1501 Stone Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /26

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4670 Dozier Rd Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tramonte Market Experts Realty

    4670 Dozier Rd Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /25

      Est $409,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Melton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1833 Melton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hina Patel NextHome NextGen Realty

  • /40

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft

    4832 Cumberland Cir, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this pristine American Legend home in the highly sought-after, amenity-rich community of Castle Hills, perfectly positioned on an oversized corner lot where refined luxury meets effortless family living. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings and abundant natural light create a grand yet inviting sense of openness, setting the stage for both elegant entertaining and everyday

    Jill Wiese Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4832 Cumberland Cir, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1712 Brookridge Path, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,692

    Last Listing Agent Angela Green Keller Williams Central

    1712 Brookridge Path, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /18

      Est $487,305 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Ericksen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4704 Ericksen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 229 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Larson Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

  • /35

    $945,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft

    4532 Saint Samons St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    You know that feeling when a home just fits—not because of what it has, but because of how it lives? This is that home. From the moment you step inside, the layout pulls you in without trying too hard. The hardwood floors stretch across the entire downstairs, guiding you through spaces that feel both connected and intentional. To one side, a dedicated office creates a quiet place to focus when

    Cassandra Nero Monument Realty

    4532 Saint Samons St, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4201 Arbor Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,300

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Seim Fathom Realty

    4201 Arbor Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /38

      Est $403,258 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Feldman Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4708 Feldman Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jen Harris Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /28

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    1908 Golden Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Step into timeless elegance at 1908 Golden Trail, where classic architecture meets thoughtful updates and a warm, inviting atmosphere from the moment you arrive. Cathedral ceilings, abundant natural light, and beautifully refreshed finishes create a sense of elevated comfort throughout. The renovated kitchen features granite countertops, custom tile work, and bright cabinetry that opens

    Emma Allred Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1908 Golden Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /28

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2416 Mare Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,500

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Scott Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2416 Mare Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /19

      Est $469,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Carver Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1849 Carver Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Rennie Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /33

    $1,099,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft

    5025 Sage Hill Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Set back atop the rolling green spaces of Austin Waters, this re-imagined Highland home is updated and move-in ready. Very few layouts offer the room-count and flex spaces offered by 5025 Sage Hill. The primary suite and guest bedroom are on the first level along with 2 office spaces. Upstairs offers 3 more guest rooms with private en-suite's, a second living room, theater room and recently added

    Katie Bader Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5025 Sage Hill Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /35

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1813 Stewart Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,973

    Last Listing Agent Charly Clark Keller Williams Legacy

    1813 Stewart Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /37

      Est $842,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Creekway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2648 Creekway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Rosener Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /30

    $460,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    4253 Riverview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    This stunning end-unit townhome backs to a peaceful greenbelt and is just a short walk to the amenity center, pool, and serene park—perfect for enjoying the outdoors without the upkeep. The open and spacious living area is ideal for everything from cozy nights in to hosting friends, flowing effortlessly into a stylish kitchen with bar seating, a gas cooktop, beautiful cabinetry, and updated

    Laura Barnett RE/MAX DFW Associates

    4253 Riverview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /23

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2209 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,284

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Permenter Younger Partners Dallas, LLC

    2209 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /37

      Est $852,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Elmbrook Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2636 Elmbrook Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randi Dukes Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $545,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    2904 Sheridan Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    This stunning 3-story, 3-bedroom, 3 and half-bath townhome offers a luxurious low-maintenance lifestyle with real hardwood floors throughout, stainless steel appliances, chrome fixtures, a modern gas fireplace, and expansive open concept living spaces. The second floor features a serene primary suite with a large walk-in closet and a spa-inspired marble bathroom with a frameless glass shower and

    La Tonya Risby Central Metro Realty

    2904 Sheridan Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4688 Man o War Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,257

    Last Listing Agent Emin Aljic VIP Realty

    4688 Man o War Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /37

      Est $825,728 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Creekway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2637 Creekway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Prissy Pulley Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $512,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    2102 Greenview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Spacious, beautifully updated home in a prime Carrollton location, just minutes from Frisco. This versatile floor plan offers 5 bedrooms, including a 6th room as a dedicated office. The home has undergone extensive renovations throughout, including a stunning oversized shower in the primary bathroom, a fully remodeled secondary bathroom, all new windows with warranty, and an updated kitchen

    Alisa Simmons Regal, REALTORS

    2102 Greenview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4520 Lee St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,378

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

    4520 Lee St, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /31

      Est $790,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Valley Glen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4513 Valley Glen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Webster Collin County Land Company

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home