9,888

Homes in ZIP Code 75010

Section Image
  • /28

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    4152 Creekhollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Multiple offers received! This well-maintained and thoughtfully updated one-story home is truly move-in ready, offering a perfect blend of comfort and style. The open-concept layout is highlighted by vaulted ceilings, wood-look flooring, and an abundance of natural light streaming through floor-to-ceiling windows in the living room, anchored by a cozy gas fireplace with a classic mantle. The

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    4152 Creekhollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /37

    $969,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1757 Lady Bettye Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,850

    Last Listing Agent Minkyung Chang eXp Realty LLC

    1757 Lady Bettye Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /36

      Est $806,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Green Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2509 Green Oak Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Norton Janus Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $900,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft

    2413 Barton Creek Blvd, the Colony, TX 75056

    Impressive 6-Bedroom Home in Austin Waters – Minutes away from Grandscape!A beautifully designed two-story, 6-bedroom, 4.5-bath home in the highly desirable Austin Waters community in The Colony. Offering 4,503 sq ft of functional, well-appointed living space, this home delivers exceptional comfort, flexibility, and style—just minutes from the premier shops, restaurants, and entertainment of

    Imran Issa Beam Real Estate, LLC

    2413 Barton Creek Blvd, the Colony, TX 75056
  • /40

    $479,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4841 Rattler Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,226

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Dizon Allison James Estates & Homes

    4841 Rattler Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /32

      Est $497,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Kleber Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1409 Kleber Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Millett INC Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    1749 Dartmoor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    BACK ON THE MARKET!!!!!!! Experience refined living in this elegant three-bedroom residence featuring an optional fourth bedroom or private flex-media room—designed to accommodate your lifestyle with sophistication and ease. The open-concept floor plan showcases seamless transitions between the living, dining, and gourmet kitchen areas, creating the perfect environment for both intimate

    Jeremy Johnson Rendon Realty, LLC

    1749 Dartmoor Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /32

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1325 Ponca St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,133

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Priest OnDemand Realty

    1325 Ponca St, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /32

      Est $651,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Hudspeth Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1440 Hudspeth Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre' Kocher Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /27

    $547,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    2536 Bozeman Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    SELLER OFFERING CONCESSION TOWARD BUYER CLOSING COSTS OR INTEREST RATE BUY-DOWN! Located in the highly desirable Villas of Parker subdivision, this well maintained 2019 home offers a thoughtful open layout, modern finishes, and an excellent location. The 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence spans 1,811 square feet with all living areas on the first floor and bedrooms privately situated upstairs. The

    Andrew Bishkin Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2536 Bozeman Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /37

    $779,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1913 Edgecreek Path, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laxmi Tummala RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1913 Edgecreek Path, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /36

      Est $542,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3709 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edwards Dave Perry-Miller

  • /27

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    2114 Greenstone Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Charming well maintained home ready for your personal touch featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in amazing community with no HOA and just across the street from walking trails and a large park perfect for the after school energy release. Walk into the large entry way with formal living and dining to the right and a hallway leading to the first 3 bedrooms to the left. walking through the formal

    Tim Angel Compass RE Texas , LLC

    2114 Greenstone Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2820 Gareths Sword Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,277

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Woodard Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2820 Gareths Sword Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    • /39

      Est $661,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3732 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams

  • /33

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    4280 Haskell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Jennifer Daniel Keller Williams Legacy

    4280 Haskell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /27

    $879,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4537 Sir Craig Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,767

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Boronski Ebby Halliday Realtors

    4537 Sir Craig Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $683,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3748 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3748 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherien Joyner Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft

    4637 Seabiscuit St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Spectacular home in the highly sought-after Mustang Park! Built by K. Hovnanian Homes, this residence features an open-concept floor plan ideal for entertaining and hosting large gatherings year-round. The chef’s kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing an oversized island, a spacious walk-in pantry, and seamless flow into the family room with a cozy corner fireplace. The private primary

    Rachel Elminia United Real Estate

    4637 Seabiscuit St, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /17

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1508 Hemphill Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,320

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1508 Hemphill Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /39

      Est $544,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Dimmit Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1409 Dimmit Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Bondoc Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $824,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft

    4753 Brockwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to 4753 Brockwell Drive, a beautifully upgraded one story home with a private mother in law suite, ideally located in the sought after community of Kensington Place with easy access to major commuter routes. Just minutes from Grandscape and Legacy West, enjoy premier shopping, dining, and entertainment. Situated on a premium end lot adjacent to greenspace, this one owner home showcases

    Rachael Hill Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4753 Brockwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $919,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2425 Vaquero Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,292

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wetzel Local Pro Realty LLC

    2425 Vaquero Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /34

      Est $774,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3820 Menard Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /36

    $449,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    1922 Pinecrest Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    MODERNLY UPDATED TWO-STORY BRICK HOME IN CARROLLTON!Step into a bright, refreshed living space featuring stacked windows that flood the room with natural light and highlight a beautifully updated fireplace, creating a clean and inviting focal point. The fully refreshed kitchen offers a modern feel with upgraded LG appliances, updated finishes, and seamless access to the patio—perfect for

    April Braxton

    1922 Pinecrest Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /27

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1837 Dew Valley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,549

    Last Listing Agent Robert Agee Monument Realty

    1837 Dew Valley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /39

      Est $520,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Leon Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3824 Leon Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams EXP REALTY

  • /37

    $825,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft

    2201 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Discover refined living at 2201 Shakespeare Street, ideally located in the prestigious Austin Waters community just steps from Arbor Hills Nature Preserve. This prime Carrollton location offers exceptional convenience only minutes from major corporate headquarters. as well as the vibrant Austin Ranch lifestyle featuring upscale dining, boutiques, fitness studios, nightlife, and entertainment.

    Stacy Long-DeLaCruz RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    2201 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1132 Emily Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,997

    Last Listing Agent David Hernandez Local Pro Realty LLC

    1132 Emily Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /36

      Est $592,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Hawkins Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1624 Hawkins Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent HUONG LE Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /20

    $399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft

    4603 Cherokee Path, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in the heart of Carrollton, offering comfort, space, and abundant natural light. Situated near a beautiful creek lot, this home features natural lighting, vaulted ceilings, and large windows that create a bright, open atmosphere throughout.The kitchen has many storage cabinet spaces with a granite counter tops. The living area provides an inviting

    Lisa Son Dream Realty

    4603 Cherokee Path, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /32

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2424 Vaquero Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,704

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    2424 Vaquero Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $562,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Hawkins Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1617 Hawkins Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Evans Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

  • /40

    $779,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft

    4328 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Situated in the Indian Creek community with scenic golf course views, this meticulously maintained residence features a sophisticated open layout with timeless craftsmanship, including custom moldings and hardwood flooring. The main level offers four generous bedrooms, each with a dedicated ensuite bathroom, providing private retreats for residents and guests alike. Large windows throughout the

    Jennifer Kim Keller Williams Legacy

    4328 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /36

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4244 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,254

    Last Listing Agent Saima Mohammed Fathom Realty

    4244 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $578,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Hawkins Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1633 Hawkins Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Lovern Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft

    4265 Haskell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in the heart of Dallas, where timeless design meets low-maintenance living in a highly desirable community. From the moment you arrive, the striking brick and stone façade, paired with rich wood garage doors and charming architectural details, sets the tone for what awaits inside. Step through the private entry and into a light-filled interior

    Lauren McCullough C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    4265 Haskell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $497,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2052 Diamond Ridge Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,965

    Last Listing Agent Matt Garrabrants Fathom Realty

    2052 Diamond Ridge Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $690,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Wilson Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4209 Wilson Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Keller Williams Legacy

  • /39

    $1,375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5000 Brush Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,199

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5000 Brush Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home