1,020

Recently Sold Homes in 80108

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $2,250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1764 Mesa Ridge Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,310,558

    Last Listing Agent Barb Fiest Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    1764 Mesa Ridge Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /14

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1093 Golf Estates Point Unit 14, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $1,927,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louie Lee Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    1093 Golf Estates Point Unit 14, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /4

    $996,190

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1261 Bridgefield Rd, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,054

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    1261 Bridgefield Rd, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /11

    $868,100

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3953 Buttongrass Trail, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,000

    Lennar Macanta - The Grand Collection

    3953 Buttongrass Trail, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7120 Forest Ridge Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,248

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hankins Madison & Company Properties

    7120 Forest Ridge Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /48

    $1,273,755

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9 Roder Gate Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,855

    Last Listing Agent Louis Moore II RE/MAX Alliance

    9 Roder Gate Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8424 Winter Berry Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,902

    Last Listing Agent Sean Willcox Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    8424 Winter Berry Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5149 Le Duc Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,152

    Last Listing Agent Derek Thomas Compass - Denver

    5149 Le Duc Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1315 Sidewinder Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,931

    Last Listing Agent Jim Titus Redfin Corporation

    1315 Sidewinder Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /48

    $764,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2020 Sagerock Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,361

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Phillips Compass - Denver

    2020 Sagerock Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /44

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4778 Ravencrest Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,425

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Caudel Compass - Denver

    4778 Ravencrest Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /21

    $477,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6800 Merseyside Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,000

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    6800 Merseyside Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /38

    $707,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7356 Greenwater Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,661

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Crosby LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7356 Greenwater Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7831 Tangleoak Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,392

    Last Listing Agent Tom Livingston Jason Mitchell Real Estate Colorado, LLC

    7831 Tangleoak Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6807 Huddersfield Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,418

6807 Huddersfield Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /48

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6429 Stable View St, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,095

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kozlowski RE/MAX Professionals

    6429 Stable View St, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /35

    $588,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    633 E 3rd Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,641

    Last Listing Agent Frank Duran RE/MAX Alliance

    633 E 3rd Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /47

    $940,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7329 Arco Iris Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,535

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Stanley RE/MAX Professionals

    7329 Arco Iris Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,245,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12467 Topaz Vista Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,408

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gurzhiev Fixed Rate Real Estate, LLC

    12467 Topaz Vista Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,160,625

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    89 Clara Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,026

    Last Listing Agent Chris Calicchia MB Bellissimo Homes

    89 Clara Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /2

    $2,082,117

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8010 Trinity Peak Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,061,569

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    8010 Trinity Peak Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /12

    $1,070,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3734 Doubletrack Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,379

    3734 Doubletrack Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $2,575,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    646 Ruby Trust Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,580,790

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Brennan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    646 Ruby Trust Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /34

    $533,300

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7369 Norfolk Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,342

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hansen eXp Realty, LLC

    7369 Norfolk Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /45

    $1,399,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5091 Hidden Pond Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,244

    Last Listing Agent Joyfel Team LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5091 Hidden Pond Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /30

    $770,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4285 Ridgewalk Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,964

    Taylor Morrison Macanta City Collection

    4285 Ridgewalk Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6973 Daventry Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,940

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kliner Realty One Group Platinum Elite

    6973 Daventry Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /38

    $895,950

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1300 Stillspring Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,908

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    1300 Stillspring Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6047 Vacquero Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,755

    Last Listing Agent Tarah Kuna Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6047 Vacquero Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,080,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3269 Offbeaten Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,271

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kronenberger RE/MAX Professionals

    3269 Offbeaten Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /30

    $549,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6910 Merseyside Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,947

6910 Merseyside Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /49

    $1,415,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3311 Klondike Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,226

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Glynn Brokers Guild Homes

    3311 Klondike Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /11

    $955,050

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4226 Descent St, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,000

    Lennar Macanta - The Legends Collection

    4226 Descent St, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1011 White Leaf Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,770

    Last Listing Agent Eli Schmidt LPT Realty

    1011 White Leaf Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /35

    $655,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6211 Leilani Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,260

    Last Listing Agent Allie Yates The Agency - Denver

    6211 Leilani Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /44

    $730,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1906 Charbray Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,009

    Last Listing Agent Travis Gray RE/MAX Professionals

    1906 Charbray Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,712,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    124 Silver Leaf Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,114

124 Silver Leaf Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,830,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    942 Aztec Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,084

    Last Listing Agent Zach Zaleski Downtown Properties

    942 Aztec Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $2,615,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6122 Maroon Peak Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,609,632

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Northrop Compass - Denver

    6122 Maroon Peak Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /39

    $968,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6961 Hyland Hills St, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,559

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Hrovat Keller Williams DTC

    6961 Hyland Hills St, Castle Rock, CO 80108

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home