2,482

Homes in ZIP Code 12037

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $988,343 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Shufelt Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Shufelt Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bouchard Hoe The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $664,180 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Daley Rd, East Chatham, NY 12060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      174 Daley Rd, East Chatham, NY 12060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $765,167 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Clark Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      232 Clark Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wendelboe Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Bushnell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      289 Bushnell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Mar 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Schoenfeld Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • /10

      Est $564,689 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rod and Gun Club Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Rod and Gun Club Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Frering The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $507,402 Not Listed For Sale

      229 State Route 295, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      229 State Route 295, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 534% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Van Buren Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /21

      Est $414,937 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Highland Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      159 Highland Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Martin Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $716,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 State Route 66, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      2971 State Route 66, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hallam The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $950,384 Not Listed For Sale

      119 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      119 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Hover Coldwell Banker Prime Prop.

    • /2

      Est $477,639 Not Listed For Sale

      162 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      162 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,117,218 Not Listed For Sale

      175 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      175 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $443,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Jennings Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $498,089 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      85 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /10

      Est $389,967 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      34 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA HINKEIN Patricia A. Hinkein Realty

    • /2

      Est $485,704 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stapleton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $514,410 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      49 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Conkling Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $515,015 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      59 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gallagher Hunt Real Estate ERA Columbus Division

    • /2

      Est $642,936 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Harmon Heights Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Harmon Heights Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Strunk-Reinoehl Past Member

    • /10

      Est $374,978 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Spring St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      51 Spring St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lemstrom-Sheedy The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $599,731 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Locust St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      37 Locust St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /15

      Est $440,123 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mill St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Mill St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dimassimo Stone House Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $387,920 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Locust St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      15 Locust St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Levitt Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /2

      Est $261,164 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      85 Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Segschneider Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Est $468,000 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      79 Kinderhook St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

• /12

      Est $507,139 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      90 Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 967 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nardoci Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /10

      Est $396,867 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Austerlitz St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Austerlitz St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /9

      Est $375,007 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jones Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Jones Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

    • /10

      Est $439,360 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Jones Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      23 Jones Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 11, 2017

    • /17

      Est $451,401 Not Listed For Sale

      17 High St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      17 High St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Gagne United Business Services

    • /10

      Est $928,850 Not Listed For Sale

      214 County Route 24, East Chatham, NY 12060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      214 County Route 24, East Chatham, NY 12060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cuddihy Stone House Properties, LLC

    • /3

      Est $1,466,964 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beaver Dam Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Beaver Dam Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $1,571,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Dugway Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1050 Dugway Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,500
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $589,073 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Chase Rd, Spencertown, NY 12165

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13 Chase Rd, Spencertown, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent nonmember nonmember Non Member Firm

    • /10

      Est $419,292 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Pratt Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      478 Pratt Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wendelboe Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /7

      Est $790,064 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Scannell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2022
      98 Scannell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 652% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Birch Barns & Farms Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $1,315,323 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Acorn Ln, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      53 Acorn Ln, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

• /2

      Est $980,593 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      136 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hendler Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /23

      Est $516,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1054 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natalia de Amorim Preferred Country Properties

    • /10

      Est $736,590 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bloody Hollow Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 Bloody Hollow Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Noonan-reardon Past Member

    • /4

      Est $1,654,449 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Angel Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102 Angel Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $414,841 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Beale Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      26 Beale Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Avenia Columbia County RE Specialist

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home