2,482

Homes in ZIP Code 12037

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 County Route 9, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1333 County Route 9, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent nonmember nonmember Non Member Firm

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pratt Hill Rd Unit 134936, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      0 Pratt Hill Rd Unit 134936, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 - 18 Locust St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      16 - 18 Locust St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Arnolds Mills Rd Unit B, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1204 Arnolds Mills Rd Unit B, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Less Traveled Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      23 Less Traveled Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $409,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Arnolds Mills Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1432 Arnolds Mills Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Annabel Taylor Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • /2

      Est $334,013 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Railroad Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1817
      17 Railroad Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephaine Samuelsohn VantagePoint Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Church St Unit 2, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Church St Unit 2, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dennilu Sosa de La Fuente Monticello

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Church St Unit 1, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Church St Unit 1, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      148 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephaine Samuelsohn VantagePoint Realty

    • /4

      Est $484,798 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Woodbridge Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      59 Woodbridge Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors Inc

    • /2

      Est $972,965 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Stonewall Rd, East Chatham, NY 12060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      607 Stonewall Rd, East Chatham, NY 12060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Capala William Pitt Sothebys Intn'l

    • /21

      Est $361,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2462 State Route 66, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2462 State Route 66, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /10

      Est $278,562 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Houseman Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      44 Houseman Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Natalia de Amorim Preferred Country Properties

    • /11

      Est $386,173 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      52 Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Frering The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $407,307 Not Listed For Sale

      12 High St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 High St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

    • /10

      Est $1,539,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Harlemville Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      1230 Harlemville Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $838,645 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Angel Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      548 Angel Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah D'Angelo KW Platform

    • /2

      Est $569,143 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Scannell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      141 Scannell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephaine Samuelsohn VantagePoint Realty

    • /2

      Est $409,451 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Nelson Ave, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      43 Nelson Ave, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Van Buren Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $527,137 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Punsit View Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Punsit View Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Samuelsohn VANTAGEPOINT REALTY

    • /9

      Est $232,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1990 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,200
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Richards Marks The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $497,483 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shore Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Shore Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,650
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cozzolino Cozzolino Real Estate, Inc

    • /42

      Est $527,066 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      168 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 439 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

• /2

      Est $402,332 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      161 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allen Halstead Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      144 Hudson Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,100
      • Apr 22, 2016

• /2

      Est $386,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Moore Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1 Moore Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stapleton Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /4

      Est $448,073 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Washington Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      14 Washington Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 527% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Mar 17, 2015

• /4

      Est $364,949 Not Listed For Sale

      48 High St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 High St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 291% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,280
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cappelletti Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /13

      Est $456,254 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Raup Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      153 Raup Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

• /10

      Est $847,584 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Loomis Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      160 Loomis Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lull Past Member

    • /5

      Est $656,816 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Raup Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      121 Raup Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Greenberg Starr Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $612,877 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Pond Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      160 Pond Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Jan 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Van Buren Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /10

      Est $569,195 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Pond Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      191 Pond Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 24, 2014

• /14

      Est $608,007 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Punsit View Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      64 Punsit View Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wendelboe Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Est $394,596 Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Cross Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 N Cross Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,436
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wendelboe Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /10

      Est $709,193 Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Cross Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      127 N Cross Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Conkling Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $432,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2097 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2097 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pulver Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $328,416 Not Listed For Sale

      36 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      36 White Mills Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,750
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Levitt Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /32

      Est $571,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      2047 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Anne Ross Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home