2,482

Homes in ZIP Code 12037

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $421,837 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim McEachern Gabel Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,018,979 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      77 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HARRIET SHUR Past Member

    • /10

      Est $2,450,738 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Beale Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      299 Beale Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 584 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tassinari Gabel Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $514,102 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Slate Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      466 Slate Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 08, 2013

    • /10

      Est $837,486 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      99 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 550 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 17, 2013

    • /4

      Est $617,605 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Longview Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      70 Longview Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

    • /8

      Est $1,171,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Longview Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Longview Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 538 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $963,301 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Longview Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      119 Longview Dr, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cuddihy Stone House Properties, LLC

    • /13

      Est $414,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1327 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gersch Gersch Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Route 203, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      786 Route 203, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Noonan-reardon Past Member

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      4204 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bouchard The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Hogel Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      149 Hogel Hill Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2945 New York 66, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      2945 New York 66, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lull Past Member

    • /10

      Est $397,054 Not Listed For Sale

      318 State Route 203, Austerlitz, NY 12017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      318 State Route 203, Austerlitz, NY 12017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Strunk-Reinoehl Past Member

    • /16

      Est $242,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Arnolds Mills Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1437 Arnolds Mills Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephaine Samuelsohn VantagePoint Realty

    • /24

      Est $514,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Payn Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Payn Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vera Cohen Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $391,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Third St, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Third St, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 04, 2016

• 572 County Route 32, Chatham, NY 12037

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 County Route 32, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      572 County Route 32, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Jennings Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 River St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 River St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lemstrom-Sheedy The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Main St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      7 Main St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Frering The Kinderhook Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      291 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gabel Gabel Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Fire Hill Rd, Spencertown, NY 12165

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      351 Fire Hill Rd, Spencertown, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Barbanti Davala Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      973 Route 32, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      973 Route 32, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Allen Halstead VantagePoint Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29B Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2015
      29B Center St, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natalia de Amorim Preferred Country Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Reed Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      165 Reed Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,800
      • Mar 24, 2017

• /10

      Est $1,373,879 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Beale Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      160 Beale Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Pratt Hill Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      333 Pratt Hill Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Crow Hill Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4919 Crow Hill Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 649 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McKinney Beach & Bartolo Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Scannell Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      159 Scannell Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Ny-295 Unit 2, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1121 Ny-295 Unit 2, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

• /22

      Est $487,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4193 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      4193 State Route 203, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vera Cohen Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $344,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairview Ave Unit 1, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      4 Fairview Ave Unit 1, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Railroad Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      5 Railroad Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 883 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Allen Halstead VantagePoint Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pratt Hill Rd Unit 202030932, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      0 Pratt Hill Rd Unit 202030932, Austerlitz, NY 12165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Castellano Gilcrest Properties

    • /16

      Est $393,526 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Payn Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      28 Payn Ave, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bartolo Beach & Bartolo Realtors Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Angell Hill Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Angell Hill Rd, Austerlitz, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edward Beisler KW Platform

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Arnolds Mills Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1521 Arnolds Mills Rd, Ghent, NY 12075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      129 Macedonia Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Jennings Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 County Route 28, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      1427 County Route 28, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Saxby Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /10

      Est $1,008,786 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Scannell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      55 Scannell Rd, Chatham, NY 12037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wendelboe Beach & Bartolo Realtors

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home