6,762

Properties in ZIP Code 37404

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $243,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Studio
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2115 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Reynolds Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $473,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2202 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Payne RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    • /45

      Est $296,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2403 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mitchell Chattanooga Real Estate Co

    • /42

      Est $358,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2507 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Olson Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $285,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2515 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt McDonald The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    • /7

      Est $173,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2519 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $562,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2512 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Tumlin Luken Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $422,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2514 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lizz Compton Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $241,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2403 Bailey Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 01, 2022

    • /38

      Est $353,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2206 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,564
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /34

      Est $392,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2109 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,600
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Maples Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $312,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2111 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Maner Uptown Firm, LLC

    • /41

      Est $402,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Clearview Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      18 Clearview Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $300,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Seminole Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      125 N Seminole Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,400
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hiefnar-Messer Exit Provision Realty

    • /42

      Est $356,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sherwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      109 Sherwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lea Keller Williams Realty

    • /100

      Est $1,106,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      36 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /100

      Est $1,331,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      63 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luisamary Chavarri The Agency Chattanooga

    • /69

      Est $796,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /32

      Est $321,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Cothron Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $401,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Henson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $299,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 N Seminole Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      323 N Seminole Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $321,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Seminole Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      405 N Seminole Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,396,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      130 N Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brown Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /70

      Est $655,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 N Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Martin Fletcher Bright Realty

    • /90

      Est $1,226,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 N Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      68 N Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,097,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /14

      Est $236,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Obey St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      307 Obey St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

• /48

      Est $311,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Glenwood Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 Glenwood Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ballard Uptown Firm, LLC

    • /50

      Est $562,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Glenwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      210 Glenwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mac Hibbett Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $273,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 E 4th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2611 E 4th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /36

      Est $365,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Glenwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      300 Glenwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    • /30

      Est $364,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Glenwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      305 Glenwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Andrews Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $330,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 E 4th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2510 E 4th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Murphy Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $350,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 E 4th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2509 E 4th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Hooper Link Realty Group LLC

    • /11

      Est $162,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2209 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Hodes Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /18

      Est $435,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 S Lyerly St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      313 S Lyerly St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Evans Greyhaven Realty Management Co

    • /47

      Est $360,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Lyerly St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 S Lyerly St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 01, 2020

• /32

      Est $569,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1901 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

    • /44

      Est $502,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1907 Duncan Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,100
      • Aug 02, 2022

• /17

      Est $394,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 McCallie Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2007 McCallie Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anca Rader Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /32

      Est $426,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2108 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Moyer Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home