2,112

Properties in ZIP Code 50321

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $346,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3500 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Hawley Iowa Realty Altoona

    • /2

      Est $314,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3501 Wakonda Ct, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mickelson CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE-Ames

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Fleur Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3710 Fleur Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nanninga RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 804, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 804, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /24

      Est $800,901 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 1008, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 1008, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lynner Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /32

      Est $337,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 904, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 904, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Roskamp Boutique Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $418,561 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 507, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 507, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Bjorholm 1 Percent Lists Evolution

    • /26

      Est $269,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 404, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 404, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /31

      Est $413,059 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 402, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 402, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farrell RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $285,758 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 401, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 401, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clark VIA Group, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $310,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 301, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 301, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delana Moore RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $601,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 206, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3131 Fleur Dr Unit 206, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Mote Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /27

      Est $385,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 SW 36th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3614 SW 36th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rundall Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /34

      Est $373,713 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 SW 34th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3610 SW 34th Place, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Carney Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /34

      Est $433,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Rose Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3420 Rose Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Edwards Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /22

      Est $404,766 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Rose Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3610 Rose Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Johnson Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /33

      Est $406,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 SW 37th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3700 SW 37th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,775
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Miller Johnson RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $471,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 SW 37th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3514 SW 37th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tursi RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $281,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 SW 35th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3519 SW 35th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan O'Brien Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /33

      Est $464,161 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Southern Woods Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3210 Southern Woods Dr, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $424,189 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3812 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Manderfield Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /35

      Est $601,335 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Park Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3824 Park Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Capobianco Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /35

      Est $426,855 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2712 Thornton Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bennett LPT Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $369,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 SW 27th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3510 SW 27th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harman Century 21 Signature

    • /32

      Est $326,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Miller Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2718 Miller Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chinh Nguyen RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $357,723 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 SW 28th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3410 SW 28th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick McCargar RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $360,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Caulder Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2714 Caulder Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Anderson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $387,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Park Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3501 Park Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hope Goldfinch Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $394,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Park Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3511 Park Ave, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Burnett Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /35

      Est $348,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Fox Hollow Cir, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3012 Fox Hollow Cir, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kommes RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $325,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Fox Hollow Cir Unit 3003, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3003 Fox Hollow Cir Unit 3003, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schoening Keller Williams Ankeny Metro

    • /28

      Est $139,899 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Creston Ave Unit 22, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6001 Creston Ave Unit 22, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fagerstrom Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /30

      Est $143,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Creston Ave Unit 21, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6001 Creston Ave Unit 21, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rivera Zealty Home Advisors

    • /15

      Est $136,222 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 Creston Ave Unit 5, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6001 Creston Ave Unit 5, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrie Doyle RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $463,013 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 SW 33rd St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3519 SW 33rd St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hopkins RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $493,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 SW 33rd St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3401 SW 33rd St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cary Claiborne Iowa Realty Ankeny

    • /25

      Est $368,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 SW 33rd St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3211 SW 33rd St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucrezia Moore Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /35

      Est $449,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 SW 29th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3547 SW 29th St, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Century 21 Signature

    • /34

      Est $496,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Rhett Cir, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3001 Rhett Cir, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,499
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stender-Custer Century 21 Signature

    • /35

      Est $540,393 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Rhett Cir, Des Moines, IA 50321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3021 Rhett Cir, Des Moines, IA 50321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Green RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home