6,450

Properties in ZIP Code 02332

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,656,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      188 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $1,604,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Perry Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Perry Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Daley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $2,009,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pheasant Hill Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Pheasant Hill Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $506,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit D6, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Lincoln St Unit D6, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /22

      Est $625,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit C6, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Lincoln St Unit C6, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Solberg South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $534,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit F5, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Lincoln St Unit F5, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Richardson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /14

      Est $512,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit D5, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Lincoln St Unit D5, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Oswald Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $573,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit F3, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Lincoln St Unit F3, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie LaMora Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /40

      Est $590,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit D2, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Lincoln St Unit D2, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Doherty Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /17

      Est $572,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit B2, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      225 Lincoln St Unit B2, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /33

      Est $621,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln St Unit F1, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Lincoln St Unit F1, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /40

      Est $1,687,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Tremont St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      1174 Tremont St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $2,119,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy King Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /24

      Est $880,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      88 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Irving Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /39

      Est $1,696,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      360 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wood South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $982,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Screenhouse Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      75 Screenhouse Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Larnard Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,383,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Screenhouse Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      110 Screenhouse Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,151,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Screenhouse Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      60 Screenhouse Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tyler Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,173,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Herring Weir Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      57 Herring Weir Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Melia William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $1,544,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jeremiah Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Jeremiah Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /37

      Est $1,339,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jeremiah Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Jeremiah Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $1,035,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Parting Rock Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      78 Parting Rock Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $1,080,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Carr Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      57 Carr Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $1,487,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      699 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tyler Compass

    • /32

      Est $931,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Enterprise St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      165 Enterprise St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Sibley Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /39

      Est $814,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Enterprise St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      286 Enterprise St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hadley Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /31

      Est $903,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      637 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tyler Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,153,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forge Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27 Forge Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $891,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Stagecoach Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      106 Stagecoach Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Maria Real Estate Waterfront Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $974,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Stagecoach Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      37 Stagecoach Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Borsari Tarantino Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,041,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Stagecoach Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      83 Stagecoach Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

• /26

      Est $978,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Buckboard Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      41 Buckboard Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Dec 01, 2022

• /22

      Est $1,116,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Stockade Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      94 Stockade Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,500
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kattyuska Gledhill Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /35

      Est $830,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      65 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Araiza South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $795,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      70 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

    • /39

      Est $833,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /25

      Est $793,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      56 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Merna William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $794,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

• /34

      Est $811,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melia and Fee Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $782,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Trout Farm Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home