6,450

Properties in ZIP Code 02332

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $824,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 South St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      173 South St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wood South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mandeville Unit 73041604, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      0 Mandeville Unit 73041604, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Milton Morris Morris Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,354,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Union Hall Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      5 Union Hall Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $670,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bay Farm Rd Unit 25, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25 Bay Farm Rd Unit 25, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Sibley Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /41

      Est $1,351,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regan Peterman South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,629,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hounds Ditch Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1648
      8 Hounds Ditch Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Parks St Unit 22, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Parks St Unit 22, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Richardson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $2,797,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Beaverbrook Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Beaverbrook Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Irving Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bay Farm Rd Unit 52, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      52 Bay Farm Rd Unit 52, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $3,368,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cooper Hill Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Cooper Hill Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mark Waterfront Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $754,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ocean Woods Dr Unit 20H, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Ocean Woods Dr Unit 20H, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stuard Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /42

      Est $1,419,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Tobey Garden St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      185 Tobey Garden St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Manning South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $2,181,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Elm St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      66 Elm St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $2,493,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 McLeans Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5 McLeans Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wurster Rutledge Properties

    • /14

      Est $1,678,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dogwood Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7 Dogwood Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Oliver Compass

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot C Hawthorn Hill, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Lot C Hawthorn Hill, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reed Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot E Hawthorn Hill, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Lot E Hawthorn Hill, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /40

      Est $2,132,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Western Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      40 Western Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Daley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,200,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tobey Garden St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      35 Tobey Garden St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,702,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Gurnet Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      81 Gurnet Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /34

      Est $608,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bay Farm Rd Unit 39, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Bay Farm Rd Unit 39, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

• /42

      Est $3,629,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      154 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Hallowell Devnew Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $2,896,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Tremont St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1405 Tremont St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Koelsch Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /11

      Est $805,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Carriage Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      33 Carriage Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Gerety

    • /31

      Est $871,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Screenhouse Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10 Screenhouse Ln, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McSpadden Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Camp St, Wareham, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Camp St, Wareham, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Bachant Laforce Realty Corp.

    • /40

      Est $1,677,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      978 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Deacons Path Unit 39, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      39 Deacons Path Unit 39, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

• /37

      Est $1,591,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Merry Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      7 Merry Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Swem Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /24

      Est $363,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Deacons Path Unit 27, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      45 Deacons Path Unit 27, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,320
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Berman Waterfront Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $1,717,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Josselyn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      44 Josselyn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

• /3

      Est $1,379,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      755 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melia and Fee Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $852,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wadsworth Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Wadsworth Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /11

      Est $365,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deacons Path Unit 12, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23 Deacons Path Unit 12, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,659
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daly Haskell Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /26

      Est $817,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Carriage Ln Unit 45, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      45 Carriage Ln Unit 45, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Oxner William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Mayflower St Unit 809, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      809 Mayflower St Unit 809, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /32

      Est $2,560,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Peterson Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      82 Peterson Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mark Waterfront Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $817,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      423 Chandler St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyne Beyer Conway - Hanover

    • /40

      Est $1,206,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Saw Mill Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Saw Mill Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /42

      Est $7,069,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Long Point Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      60 Long Point Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Davidson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home