6,450

Properties in ZIP Code 02332

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $997,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      158 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Klein DeMeritt Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $876,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lake Shore Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Lake Shore Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina McGrail Compass

    • /29

      Est $945,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lake Shore Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      143 Lake Shore Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary K Siciliano Waterfront Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $1,328,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Chandler Mill Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      71 Chandler Mill Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ian Richardson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,110,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Mill Pond Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      64 Mill Pond Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Daley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $1,002,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      398 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Generous Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /39

      Est $1,322,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      418 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Magown Infinity RE Partners LLC

    • /37

      Est $980,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      318 Autumn Ave, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon Turner Elevated Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,585,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Roundtree Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25 Roundtree Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,427,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castello Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /42

      Est $998,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      90 Pine St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $871,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Birch St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      164 Birch St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Manning South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $523,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Summer St Unit 10, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      600 Summer St Unit 10, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $924,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      951 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winterle Serhant

    • /31

      Est $820,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Birch St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      88 Birch St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hargrave Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /30

      Est $780,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 Summer St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Richardson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $1,568,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pratt Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Pratt Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tory Moylan Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /39

      Est $1,246,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 High St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      175 High St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /35

      Est $1,043,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Keenes Brook Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Keenes Brook Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /34

      Est $1,004,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Union St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      682 Union St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

• /42

      Est $960,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      344 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /40

      Est $914,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1062 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gallant William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,272,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      961 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Davidson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $1,988,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillside Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Hillside Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy King Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /41

      Est $1,442,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      111 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hadley Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /28

      Est $1,291,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      141 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Irving Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /39

      Est $1,303,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      151 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /31

      Est $1,195,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Forest St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

• /31

      Est $927,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      783 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      783 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $846,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Carriage Ln Unit 17, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      17 Carriage Ln Unit 17, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gleason eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $7,039,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bradford Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      35 Bradford Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O'Leary Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /36

      Est $2,722,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Harrison St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      98 Harrison St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hogan Bay Farm Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Reserve Way Unit 19, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Reserve Way Unit 19, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /42

      Est $7,447,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      131 Washington St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,875,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

• /24

      Est $728,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Tussock Brook Rd Unit 105, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Tussock Brook Rd Unit 105, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $1,058,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Checkerberry Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Checkerberry Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,900
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dacey Champion Realty Group, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Write Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      50 Write Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tripodi Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /28

      Est $1,004,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 East St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120 East St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Baldwin John Baldwin Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $848,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Tussock Brook Rd Unit 60, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      60 Tussock Brook Rd Unit 60, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina McGrail Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,074,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      575 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,679,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Group, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $2,064,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      515 Keene St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gallagher John J. Gallagher

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home