6,450

Properties in ZIP Code 02332

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,326,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      110 King Phillips Path, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Dewey Kornerstone Real Estate Brokerage

    • /37

      Est $1,008,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      475 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lawton Century 21 North East

    • /21

      Est $658,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      831 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Newcomb The Firm

    • /42

      Est $2,121,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      830 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $954,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Old Barn Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Old Barn Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Iovanna BayPointe Realty Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $900,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      110 Congress St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Richardson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $909,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      631 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Rohland The Firm

    • /37

      Est $1,210,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodland Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Woodland Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,073,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodland Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Woodland Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hogan Bay Farm Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,021,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Woodland Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marni Migliaccio

    • /32

      Est $1,073,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hidden Acres Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27 Hidden Acres Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hogan Bay Farm Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,144,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Plantation Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      117 Plantation Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cohen Redfin Corp.

    • /33

      Est $1,061,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 S River Ln W, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      55 S River Ln W, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winterle Serhant

    • /27

      Est $885,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hilltop Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Hilltop Ln, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

• /22

      Est $871,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      324 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stevenson Compass

    • /37

      Est $989,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      416 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,250
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Slechta Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /42

      Est $1,081,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      344 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McNamara William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /7

      Est $1,536,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      640 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /32

      Est $993,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      680 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Driscoll South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $901,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      478 Lincoln St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Araiza-McGrail Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,147,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      796 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      796 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $980,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      769 West St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

• /41

      Est $913,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      439 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hadley Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /32

      Est $1,103,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      517 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Hogan Bay Farm Realty

    • /41

      Est $854,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      822 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

• /22

      Est $973,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      224 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reed Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /42

      Est $1,732,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      358 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,316,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      454 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 02, 2022

• /26

      Est $913,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      694 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $1,125,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Deerpath Trail N, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41 Deerpath Trail N, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hill Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /38

      Est $872,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      813 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Socha Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $738,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 North St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 North St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

• /42

      Est $888,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 North St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 North St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cannavo Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /41

      Est $1,146,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      527 Temple St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /42

      Est $1,354,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      140 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allyne Beyer Conway - Hanover

    • /27

      Est $896,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hitty Tom Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      103 Hitty Tom Rd, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tory Moylan Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /42

      Est $832,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Halls Brook Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Halls Brook Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gay Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /42

      Est $929,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Clearwater Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      71 Clearwater Dr, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lanatra Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /28

      Est $1,036,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Halls Brook Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      66 Halls Brook Way, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mulligan Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /23

      Est $1,030,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Clover Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Clover Cir, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Klein DeMeritt Waterfront Realty Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home