12,175

Properties in ZIP Code 97404

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $371,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Canterbury St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2506 Canterbury St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James St Clair St Clair Properties

    • /32

      Est $429,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2689 York St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2689 York St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Orman Elan Realty

    • /16

      Est $405,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 York St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2675 York St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $371,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2664 York St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2664 York St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bates United Real Estate Properties

    • /32

      Est $353,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Stratford St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2656 Stratford St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Mason eXp Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $348,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Irving Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      671 Irving Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $340,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Irving Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      687 Irving Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aisha McDonough eXp Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $473,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 Oxford Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2669 Oxford Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Force Real Broker

    • /30

      Est $409,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Cassinia Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2748 Cassinia Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kerr Craig Kerr Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $463,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 W Azalea Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      466 W Azalea Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margie Corbett Craig Tomlinson Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $470,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Lantana Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      520 Lantana Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Dania Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $388,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Irving Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      395 Irving Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gonzalez Bell Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $467,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Shirley St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3032 Shirley St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene

    • /40

      Est $502,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Lantana Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      441 Lantana Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Romito Heart and Home Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $379,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Ferndale Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      355 Ferndale Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody DeLorme Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $510,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Alyndale Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2941 Alyndale Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Cook Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $498,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Myrna Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3123 Myrna Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reeta DuVal BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /33

      Est $521,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      2969 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2969 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hurley John L. Scott Eugene

    • /34

      Est $487,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2979 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $415,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2991 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

• /47

      Est $538,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2999 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2999 Brett Loop, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,300
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harrison Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $456,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Tivoli Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      843 Tivoli Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Goss Hybrid Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $420,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      3258 Stark Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3258 Stark Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Sohlman RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $532,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      766 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Buchanan ICON Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $483,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Alyndale Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3161 Alyndale Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hansen Summit Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $412,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      582 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wirth InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $465,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Foxglove Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      255 Foxglove Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /18

      Est $481,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Foxglove Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      249 Foxglove Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /37

      Est $402,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Columbine St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3125 Columbine St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gordon Hybrid Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $460,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Columbine St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3175 Columbine St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $450,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Lobelia Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      291 Lobelia Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,800
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Johnson Coldwell Banker Coast Real Est

    • /46

      Est $501,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3156 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $427,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3256 Dahlia Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3256 Dahlia Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Breding Oregon Property Specialists

    • /28

      Est $402,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      3278 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3278 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /26

      Est $358,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      438 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rae Diane Fish Hybrid Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $393,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3383 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3383 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Koalani Roberts Windermere RE Lane County

    • /46

      Est $480,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3203 Marvin Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $426,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      342 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,990
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $447,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      398 Blackfoot Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /34

      Est $492,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Blazer Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      396 Blazer Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Grand Grand Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home