4,862

Properties in ZIP Code 97408

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $489,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      90216 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      90216 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Lowrey John L. Scott Eugene

    • /20

      Est $435,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      90427 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      90427 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Miller RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $1,795,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      90869 Coburghills Dr, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      90869 Coburghills Dr, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Lewis Redfin

    • /38

      Est $1,415,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      33970 van Duyn Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33970 van Duyn Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $1,129,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      34024 van Duyn Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34024 van Duyn Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Landles Hybrid Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,013,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      90987 Ridgeview Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      90987 Ridgeview Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fisher CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /48

      Est $2,822,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      90795 Marquise Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90795 Marquise Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $897,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      32674 Christian Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      32674 Christian Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /31

      Est $504,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      32878 E Mckenzie St, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32878 E Mckenzie St, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $863,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      32675 Christian Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32675 Christian Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Church Pacific Roots Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $427,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      90996 S Willamette St, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      90996 S Willamette St, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Robb Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /29

      Est $308,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      91019 S Coleman St, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      91019 S Coleman St, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Burrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $790,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      32715 E Pearl St, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32715 E Pearl St, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $625,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      91115 N Miller St, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      91115 N Miller St, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lupton Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $783,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      90820 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      90820 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Burrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $368,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      32625 W Dixon St, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32625 W Dixon St, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $798,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      31710 Green Island Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31710 Green Island Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Chambers Hybrid Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $512,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      33636 Paiute Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33636 Paiute Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /41

      Est $927,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      91324 N Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      91324 N Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Williams Williams Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $727,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      91343 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      91343 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Fowler Town & Country Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,015,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      91585 N Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      91585 N Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Charko BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /48

      Est $2,805,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      91431 Stallings Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91431 Stallings Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnston RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 McKenzie View Dr Unit 11 23081925, Springfield, OR 97478

      0 McKenzie View Dr Unit 11 23081925, Springfield, OR 97478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Birndorf Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 95, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 95, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Durling Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $805,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      32764 Macy St, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32764 Macy St, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /29

      Est $670,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      3561 Nestucca Loop, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3561 Nestucca Loop, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Westling ICON Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      32743 E Delaney St, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32743 E Delaney St, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 117, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 117, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Gordon Phoenix Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 N Delta Hwy Unit 10, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3355 N Delta Hwy Unit 10, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Whipple BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /30

      Est $1,658,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      33097 Wilkins Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      33097 Wilkins Rd, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,793/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Callis United Real Estate Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 23, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 23, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody DeLorme Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 120, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 120, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Parmenter Sister Act Realty

    • /21

      Est $596,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      32914 E Lincoln Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32914 E Lincoln Way, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Pancake Pro Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 N Delta Hwy, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3355 N Delta Hwy, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Anderson Brad Anderson Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 123, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 123, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,649
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Crescent Ave Unit 10, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3220 Crescent Ave Unit 10, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Austin Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /30

      Est $870,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 John Day Dr, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1519 John Day Dr, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hyland Haven Lane Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91051 S Willamette St, Coburg, OR 97408

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91051 S Willamette St, Coburg, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA EDWARDS United Real Estate Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 126, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1475 Green Acres Rd Unit 126, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skye Schuttpelz United Real Estate Properties

    • /42

      Est $818,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 Marilla Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3470 Marilla Ln, Eugene, OR 97408

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home