Est $1,087,973
2527 Cumberland Dr, Eugene, OR 97408
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,518 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $270/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $949,500
- Sep 30, 2021
Last Listing Agent Sarah Forsyth Windermere RE Lane County