539

Recently Sold Homes in 80526

Section Image
  • /40

    $360,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2828 Silverplume Dr Unit C2, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,544

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Merriman C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2828 Silverplume Dr Unit C2, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /34

    $2,450,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5220 Apple Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,357,334

    Last Listing Agent Louise Bates Group Centerra

    5220 Apple Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2943 Skimmerhorn St, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,715

    Last Listing Agent Bill West Group Harmony

    2943 Skimmerhorn St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /17

    $145,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    0 Overhill Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $322,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stolerow Row Realty

    0 Overhill Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /35

    $1,825,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3300 Continental Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,865

    Last Listing Agent Koa Schumann LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    3300 Continental Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /23

    $445,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3314 Planter Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,645

    Last Listing Agent Tami Spaulding Group Harmony

    3314 Planter Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /7

    $77,500 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    2300 W County Road 38 E Unit Lot 95, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suicandra Zepeda Sellstate Altitude Realty

    2300 W County Road 38 E Unit Lot 95, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /45

    $435,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4817 Catalina Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,903

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Hyken Resident Realty

    4817 Catalina Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1613 Sheely Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,708

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Anstett Group Harmony

    1613 Sheely Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /37

    $780,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1618 Silvergate Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,228

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Henckel RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1618 Silvergate Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /5

    $94,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5000 Holiday Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $249,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,087

    Last Listing Agent Alan Evans Bliss Realty Group

    5000 Holiday Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /30

    $535,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    813 Wagonwheel Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,299

    Last Listing Agent Dave Werner eXp Realty LLC

    813 Wagonwheel Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /50

    $2,350,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4736 Rim Rock Ridge Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 10,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,402,806

    Last Listing Agent Jason Filler LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    4736 Rim Rock Ridge Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1139 Lakecrest Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,950

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Garcia Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    1139 Lakecrest Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /21

    $555,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3001 Worthington Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,559

    Last Listing Agent Stavroula Spanos RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    3001 Worthington Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3005 Ross Dr Unit U15, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,628

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jones Group Harmony

    3005 Ross Dr Unit U15, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /32

    $484,700 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1431 Clementine Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,710

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Andersen eXp Realty - Northern CO

    1431 Clementine Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2925 W Stuart St Unit 11, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,550

    Last Listing Agent Dawne Collier Group Harmony

    2925 W Stuart St Unit 11, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /36

    $575,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3206 Silverthorne Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,104

    Last Listing Agent Reba Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    3206 Silverthorne Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /39

    $345,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1900 Real Ct Unit A, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,403

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Petrovic Group Mulberry

    1900 Real Ct Unit A, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /46

    $535,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1725 Ridgewood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,186

    Last Listing Agent Cody Heyne RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1725 Ridgewood Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /11

    $123,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2300 W County Road 38 E Unit 242, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

2300 W County Road 38 E Unit 242, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1406 Casa Grande Blvd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,697

    Last Listing Agent JC Coulter Property Partners

    1406 Casa Grande Blvd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $645,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4820 Key Largo Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,449

    Last Listing Agent Danny Valles C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4820 Key Largo Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1739 Greengate Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,462

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Smith Mountain States Property Svcs

    1739 Greengate Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /33

    $530,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    518 Albion Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,904

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Swan eXp Realty, LLC

    518 Albion Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /18

    $440,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1136 Wabash St Unit 3, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,967

    Last Listing Agent Janell Prussman RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1136 Wabash St Unit 3, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2813 Claremont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,779

    Last Listing Agent Brian Trainor C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2813 Claremont Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $1,188,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4241 Shoreline Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,801

    Last Listing Agent Shavonn Janes eXp Realty LLC

    4241 Shoreline Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /23

    $480,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1168 Hornet Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,598

    Last Listing Agent The Mullenberg Team eXp Realty - Northern CO

    1168 Hornet Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /42

    $254,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1231 W Swallow Rd Unit 3-316, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    1231 W Swallow Rd Unit 3-316, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /50

    $821,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1513 Independence Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,389

    Last Listing Agent The Sall Team C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1513 Independence Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /28

    $473,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    418 Guillemont St, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,833

    Last Listing Agent Diana Luthi Group Centerra

    418 Guillemont St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /36

    $685,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1400 Freedom Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,669

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swift Group Mulberry

    1400 Freedom Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3413 Oregon Trail, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,522

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Erskine Redfin Corporation

    3413 Oregon Trail, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $1,285,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5315 Overhill Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,712

    Last Listing Agent Wynn Washle Group Mulberry

    5315 Overhill Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /5

    $1,000,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 Horsetooth Cliffs Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $943,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cooperstein Chesapeake Canyon Real Estate

    0 Horsetooth Cliffs Way, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /8

    $890,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2607 S Taft Hill Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $809,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,004

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Montgomery Power of 3 Real Estate

    2607 S Taft Hill Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /39

    $495,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5001 W County Road 38 E, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,486

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Ortiz ASSIST 2 SELL

    5001 W County Road 38 E, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /30

    $568,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1539 Corydalis Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,893

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Jordan West and Main Homes

    1539 Corydalis Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home