$325,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026
105 Princeton Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14217
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $232/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $316,900
Last Listing Agent Jenna Carman Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY