818

Recently Sold Homes in 17603

Section Image
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    129 Townhouse Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,161

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tchekalenko Keller Williams Elite

    129 Townhouse Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    512 Saratoga Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,158

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Rudegeair RE/MAX Evolved

    512 Saratoga Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /50

    $618,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    314 Race Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,264

    Last Listing Agent Brian Altimare Puffer Morris Real Estate, Inc.

    314 Race Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /42

    $464,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    106 Post Oak Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,361

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    106 Post Oak Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /62

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    136 142 Fairview Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bowman Hometown Property Sales

    136 142 Fairview Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /24

    $224,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1136 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,736

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Armstrong Charthouse LLC

    1136 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /29

    $95,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    137 Madge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    137 Madge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /53

    $359,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1510 Springside Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,124

    Last Listing Agent Khada dhimal Ghimire Homes

    1510 Springside Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    258 Redwood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,785

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Sensenig Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    258 Redwood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /11

    $137,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    72 Campbell Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,771

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gearhart RKG Real Estate, LLC

    72 Campbell Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /43

    $209,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    632 High St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,255

    Last Listing Agent Mick Kalata Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    632 High St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /26

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    917 Columbia Ave Unit 444, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,745

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bowman Hometown Property Sales

    917 Columbia Ave Unit 444, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    653 Fremont St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,715

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    653 Fremont St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /42

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1077 Monticello Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,007

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Naples Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1077 Monticello Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /16

    $215,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    455 Manor St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,853

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Herrera Fetch Home Management LLC

    455 Manor St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    445 New Dorwart St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,885

445 New Dorwart St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /29

    $402,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    200 Jackson St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,634

    Last Listing Agent Minh Le Coldwell Banker Realty

    200 Jackson St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1530 Ridgeview Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,185

    Last Listing Agent John Gainer Uptown Realty Services

    1530 Ridgeview Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /50

    $375,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    323 Millersville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,628

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    323 Millersville Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /30

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    203 Greenbriar Cir, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serena Riedel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    203 Greenbriar Cir, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    825 S Pearl St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,298

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Macias Cavalry Realty LLC

    825 S Pearl St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /30

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    621 Lake St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,913

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    621 Lake St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /12

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    350 Voltaire Blvd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,997

    Last Listing Agent Grant Clark Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    350 Voltaire Blvd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /16

    $213,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    924 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,196

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Leventry Uptown Realty Services

    924 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1834 Spring Ridge Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,712

    Last Listing Agent Carole Kirchner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1834 Spring Ridge Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /52

    $359,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    63 Quaker Hills Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,536

    Last Listing Agent Abi Shirk Life Changes Realty Group

    63 Quaker Hills Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2336 Wood St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,859

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    2336 Wood St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /41

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    138 Ruby St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,768

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Huyard Coldwell Banker Realty

    138 Ruby St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /64

    $497,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1124 Colonial Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,257

    Last Listing Agent Laura Diamantoni Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    1124 Colonial Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /44

    $315,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    134 Gentlemens Way, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,506

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bartlett Keller Williams Elite

    134 Gentlemens Way, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /9

    $198,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    834 Rolridge Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,374

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mohler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    834 Rolridge Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /17

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    33 Madge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PHILLIP MURRAY Weichert Realtors - The Ortega Group

    33 Madge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    619 2nd St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,107

619 2nd St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    407 Elmshire Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,558

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Macias Cavalry Realty LLC

    407 Elmshire Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /25

    $201,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    913 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,553

    Last Listing Agent Dante Heard Coldwell Banker Realty

    913 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /58

    $895,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1981 New Danville Pike, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,696

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Garpstas Keller Williams Elite

    1981 New Danville Pike, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    120 W Strawberry St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,838

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bleacher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    120 W Strawberry St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    471 High St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,284

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carr Keller Williams Elite

    471 High St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    441 Chambers St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,125

    Last Listing Agent Dana Poetzl Coldwell Banker Realty

    441 Chambers St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    206 Hershey Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,219

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chesko Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Hershey Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home