12,532

Homes in ZIP Code 75069

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 5,183 Sq Ft
    • $1,050,420 per Acre

    1205 E Standifer St, McKinney, TX 75069

    Great corner lot with amazing potential. Buyer & agent to verify all information. Buyer will need to purchase a survey

    Josh Cristales Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1205 E Standifer St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /37

    $2,299 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    601 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    If you are looking for a brand new home that's beautiful with full appliances, McKinney ISD, and Affordable, This is the one! Situated right off of 380 for easy travel, or take the scenic route through the backroads, only 20 minutes away from Downtown McKinney, Fairview and Allen. This New Meritage Built home awaits you, be the first to live in it! This energy-efficient home comes fully equipped

    Kirill Popov Fathom Realty

    601 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /2

    $431,424 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    824 Warleggan Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,397

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    824 Warleggan Way, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /32

      Est $342,205 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Dover Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2820 Dover Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ussery RE/MAX

  • /18

    $499,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    919 S Tennessee St, McKinney, TX 75069

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in McKinney’s sought-after Historic District. From the white picket fence and covered front porch to the designer finishes inside, this home perfectly blends 1930s character with modern updates. Inside, you’ll love the open concept, all the light, hardwood floors, exposed beams, and custom woodwork, paired with

    April Contreras Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    919 S Tennessee St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1227 Westmoreland Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    Quiet neighborhood close to shopping and Highways!

    Christopher Vogel Greener City Group, Inc.

    1227 Westmoreland Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /4

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    415 Overland Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,408

    Last Listing Agent Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

    415 Overland Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,021,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Pecan Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1021 Pecan Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Kraft RE/MAX

  • /11

    $625,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $625,000 per Acre

    701 Meandering Way, Fairview, TX 75069

    Hamida Rupani Compass RE Texas, LLC

    701 Meandering Way, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /13

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1401 Harroun Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

    Fully remodeled 2 bedroom in the heart of McKinney! Alarm service included for $41.04 per month. At Plano Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents. Our program handles high-speed internet, pest control, air filter changes, utility set up,

    Ty Sawyer Plano Property Management

    1401 Harroun Ave, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /4

    $339,823 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    509 Weller Rd, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Signature Series

    509 Weller Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $2,656,850 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Elmbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      716 Elmbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Henderson Lisa Henderson Realty LLC

  • /40

    $2,249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,654 Sq Ft

    480 Oakwood Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

    Architectural Masterpiece Designed by Richard Drummond Davis, Built by Paul Billingsly. The estate seamlessly combines timeless architecture with modern luxury. Thoughtfully built on a SlabTek suspended foundation with full foam insulation, every detail speaks to craftsmanship and longevity. Inside, you'll find a marbled floor entry leading to the study with views of the front porch and living

    Pam Matlock Matlock Real Estate Group

    480 Oakwood Cir, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /22

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    603 Hemingway Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    Brand new Washer + Dryer + Refrigerator included The previous address is 603 Lullaby Ln, Mckinney, TX, 75069 and the city is changing it to *603 Hemingway Ln* A brand-new, energy-efficient home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms offers a versatile space to meet your family's needs. This beautifully designed home showcases umber cabinets, sparkling white quartz countertops, grey-brown EVP

    Vy Dao LPT Realty, LLC.

    603 Hemingway Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /29

    $330,309 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    603 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    603 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /37

      Est $310,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Pearson Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1108 Pearson Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Beers Fathom Realty

  • /40

    $1,899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,986 Sq Ft

    812 Baker St, McKinney, TX 75069

    Custom British Builder Home. Welcome to your private estate in the heart of historic Downtown McKinney an unparalleled oasis nestled on a lush, gated 1.3-acre creek-side lot. Surrounded by mature trees, this property offers an escape into nature while being just steps away from the vibrant McKinney Square,renowned for its top-rated restaurants, wine bars, boutique shopping & year-round events.The

    Christine Hogan Monument Realty

    812 Baker St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /14

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2410 Fm 546 Unit 2, McKinney, TX 75069

    4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms house Outside the City Limits of Mckinney Close to Mckinney Airport, it shares 12 acres land with other two houses.

    Weibin Xu TXU Realty LLC

    2410 Fm 546 Unit 2, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /38

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    800 Overland Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,626

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Kalmus Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    800 Overland Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /24

      Est $366,636 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Fitzhugh St, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      808 Fitzhugh St, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Simmonns Monument Realty

  • /2

    $370,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    800 Demelza Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    Lennar Brookstone Collection at Bridgewater - Rosso Floorplan- This single-story home has everything the modern family needs with three bedrooms at the front of the home and an owner’s suite in the back, for added privacy. There is an open concept living area in the center with a back patio, as well as a flexible study down the hall. Prices and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    800 Demelza Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /15

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1006 W Lamar St, McKinney, TX 75069

    This home has just been beautifully renovated and is completely move-in ready. Nestled on a quiet street within the Historic District of Downtown McKinney, you get the best of both worlds: a peaceful, established neighborhood that is only a few minutes away from the vibrant shops and dining at the Downtown Square. The Details: It’s the perfect mix of an older home's unique personality and the

    Bettina Sastoque eXp Realty LLC

    1006 W Lamar St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /9

    $409,559 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1417 Drake Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,476

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1417 Drake Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,261,187 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Summer Hill Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      201 Summer Hill Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Guthrie Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /13

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    TBD County Road 317, Fairview, TX 75069

    ±5 acres located outside city limits near McKinney, offering a versatile opportunity for a variety of potential uses. The tract is largely open and build-ready, allowing flexibility for residential, commercial, or mixed applications, subject to buyer verification. Water is available at the road, supporting future development plans. Conveniently positioned near McKinney National Airport with easy

    Paul Cooley Real Broker, LLC

    TBD County Road 317, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /32

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1312 Quaker Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    FOR LEASE IN HERITAGE RANCH, 50+ GATED COMMUNITY! GREAT COZY FLOOR PLAN on CORNER LOT. - 2BR,2BA,STUDY & OVERSIZED GARAGE, WONDERFUL ALTERNATIVE TO A VILLA (DUPLEX), BEAUTIFUL LANDSCAPING & FLOWER BEDS, LANDLORD MAINTAINS YARD: HOME FEATURES: Extensive Wood Floors, Crown Molding, Fireplace with Full Wood Mantle, Study- Glass paned door & Large WIC, Open Design, 10' Ceilings, Updated Light

    Kevin Kernan RE/MAX Four Corners

    1312 Quaker Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /2

    $189,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1005 West St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,623

    Last Listing Agent Tony Barnes Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    1005 West St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $654,741 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Roberts Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Roberts Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Beers Fathom Realty

  • /17

    $234,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    1305 Hobson Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

    REDUCED PRICE! Up to $15,000 grant for down payment and closing costs might be available please contact for more details! Great opportunity and price for a charming and beautifully renovated three spacious bedrooms one full bath and an office home just minutes from historic downtown McKinney! Home has been tastefully updated with custom kitchen cabinets and quartz counter tops, premium laminate

    Yossi Barazani Rad Realty Group LLC

    1305 Hobson Ave, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /28

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    809 Wilcox St, McKinney, TX 75069

    All new beautifully remodeled single level home. The open concept living and kitchen comes with brand new Samsung French door refrigerator, glass flat top stove, dishwasher and microwave. The kitchen also boasts soft close cabinets and sparkling white quartz countertops. With five bedrooms the home is ideal for a large family. Both of the bathrooms have been completely remodeled with new tub,

    Ankit Oberoi REKonnection, LLC

    809 Wilcox St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /36

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3309 Sarala Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,655

    Last Listing Agent Laiken Britt Horton Neely Realtors, LLC

    3309 Sarala Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /17

      Est $242,156 Not Listed For Sale

      613 N Wood St, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      613 N Wood St, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wandersee Northtex Realty LLC

  • /7

    $6,000,000

    • Land
    • 11.83 Acres
    • $507,185 per Acre

    1208 Old Mill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069

    Prime 11.83 Acre Opportunity in the Heart of McKinney's Growth Corridor! Discover an exceptional 11.83-acre tract perfectly positioned for industrial, commercial, or residential development in one of the North Texas's fastest-growing and most sought-after markets. Located just minutes from McKinney National Airport, this property combines strategic accessibility with truly distinctive natural

    Tausha Motsenbocker Tausha Motsenbocker

    1208 Old Mill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /22

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    702 Williams Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    This home boasts energy-saving features to keep your utility bills low. The open floorplan seamlessly connects the living area to a covered patio, perfect for indoor-outdoor entertaining. The Lush package offers a sleek look with white cabinets, quartz countertops, and light-colored flooring with plush carpeting in the bedrooms.

    Chato Castillo Pioneer 1 Realty

    702 Williams Way, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /31

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1213 S Kentucky St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,642

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Dominguez Fathom Realty

    1213 S Kentucky St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /30

      Est $380,119 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Hardwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      816 Hardwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ijaz Bashir Fifty Star Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    501 Cottonwood Place, McKinney, TX 75069

    Nestled on a heavily treed 1.1 acre lot in the heart of Fairview, this home offers a blend of charm, comfort, and relaxed living. Oozing with character and coziness, she has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths and is zoned for highly acclaimed Lovejoy ISD. She is move-in ready, but also has some untapped potential for anyone who is looking to put their own stamp on her. Recent updates include the totally

    Jeff Reinhard Reinhard Real Estate LLC

    501 Cottonwood Place, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /23

    $2,229 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    615 Hemingway Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    $50 Amazon gift Card by Lanldlord for 1 Year lease and $150 Gift card for 2 Year leaseEXECUTIVE RENTAL 2239 per Month!Washer, Dryer, Refrigerator Included!Simpson Crossing Subdivision Carlsbad Floor Plan Status Available for Lease New Construction Ready for Immediate MoveInCompletion Expected OCT 1ST 2025 Property Highlights New Construction EnergyEfficient Home Enjoy the comfort and

    Harish Patel REKonnection, LLC

    615 Hemingway Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    210 Oak St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,966

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

    210 Oak St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $748,184 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Plumwood Way, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      436 Plumwood Way, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mccarty Keller Williams Realty Allen

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home