373

Recently Sold Homes in 02554

Section Image
  • /2

    $306,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    21 Honeysuckle Dr, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,416

    Last Listing Agent Nantucket CompLINK LINK Listing Information Network

    21 Honeysuckle Dr, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $1,425,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    103A Old South Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • Land
    • 20,098 Sq Ft
    • $3,088,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

103A Old South Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /11

    $1,925,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10 S Pasture Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,044,524

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lang Lee Real Estate

    10 S Pasture Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    25 Fairgrounds Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $3,100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

25 Fairgrounds Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /24

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    50 Burnell St, Nantucket, MA 02564

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lee Lee Real Estate

    50 Burnell St, Nantucket, MA 02564
  • /51

    $2,450,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19 Vesper Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,957,689

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bousquet Great Point Properties

    19 Vesper Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /44

    $16,850,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    258 Polpis Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $3,045/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hicks Lee Real Estate

    258 Polpis Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /28

    $3,700,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4 Goose Cove Way, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,536,266

    Last Listing Agent LINK Email Cache LINK Listing Information Network

    4 Goose Cove Way, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /43

    $2,795,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1 Gully Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,457/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,491,174

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Miller Maury People Sotheby's International Realty

    1 Gully Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /19

    $2,000,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    23 Fairgrounds Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,963,184

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Hess Bouchard Fisher Real Estate

    23 Fairgrounds Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $3,317,707

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10 Green Meadows, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $925/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

10 Green Meadows, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /19

    $2,150,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4 Wood Hollow Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Veysey Fisher Real Estate

    4 Wood Hollow Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /44

    $2,600,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14 Mamack Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,399/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,843,432

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Becker J Pepper Frazier Co.

    14 Mamack Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /9

    $1,487,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5 Gray Avenue Lot 177, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • Land
    • 10,328 Sq Ft
    • $6,273,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Engen Lee Real Estate

    5 Gray Avenue Lot 177, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $2,600,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13A&B Cedar Cir Unit 1&2, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

13A&B Cedar Cir Unit 1&2, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /29

    $4,427,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    27 Walsh St, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $2,482/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,510,891

    Last Listing Agent Mary Malavase Atlantic East Nantucket Real Estate

    27 Walsh St, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /22

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    230 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,868/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,626

    Last Listing Agent Heidi L. Drew Atlantic East Nantucket Real Estate

    230 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $15,000,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    83 Squam Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $4,387/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

83 Squam Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /51

    $5,300,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10 New Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $2,024/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carpenter William Raveis Nantucket

    10 New Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /58

    $3,675,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    160 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

160 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /54

    $8,500,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8 Ash St, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1765

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,703/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,893,322

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barnett Maury People Sotheby's International Realty

    8 Ash St, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /63

    $3,202,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6 Gay St, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,245/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,447,321

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Grimshaw William Raveis Nantucket

    6 Gay St, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /23

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1 Field Ave, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,018/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,312,119

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Carroll Maury People Sotheby's International Realty

    1 Field Ave, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /33

    $7,201,750

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11 Ellens Way, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,612/SF
    • 534 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,105,000

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Gammill Fisher Real Estate

    11 Ellens Way, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /54

    $15,000,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    41 Monomoy Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $2,632/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,845,108

    Last Listing Agent Meg Ruley Atlantic East Nantucket Real Estate

    41 Monomoy Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /18

    $999,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    25B Park Cir Unit 25B, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $836/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Paradis & Roberta White Maury People Sotheby's International Realty

    25B Park Cir Unit 25B, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /12

    $7,625,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    84 Cliff Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,266/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,222,000

84 Cliff Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $1,440,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Old South Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • Land
    • 9,722 Sq Ft
    • $6,451,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0 Old South Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /20

    $1,195,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1 Mcgarvey Way, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $1,583/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,504

    Last Listing Agent Paige Yates Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage Nantucket

    1 Mcgarvey Way, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /23

    $5,000,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13 Crows Nest Way, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $2,884/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,532,451

    Last Listing Agent Liz Finlay Great Point Properties

    13 Crows Nest Way, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /29

    $3,144,375

    Sold May 16, 2025

    44 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,856,242

    Last Listing Agent Dana B Boyce Boyce Realty

    44 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /24

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    29 Sesapana Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,917,346

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Vallett Atlantic East Nantucket Real Estate

    29 Sesapana Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $2,450,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12 B Greglen Ave, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $868/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,376,684

12 B Greglen Ave, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /30

    $4,250,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5 Tautemo Way, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,968/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,611,180

    Last Listing Agent Robert Young William Raveis Nantucket

    5 Tautemo Way, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /5

    $1,487,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5 Gray Avenue Lot 178, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • Land
    • 19,405 Sq Ft
    • $3,338,945 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Engen Lee Real Estate

    5 Gray Avenue Lot 178, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /53

    $2,350,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12 Netowa Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,364/SF
    • 383 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,524,166

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Becker J Pepper Frazier Co.

    12 Netowa Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /2

    $2,928,536

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    71 Cato Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,695/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

71 Cato Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /77

    $2,300,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    249 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,035/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,551,428

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sarkisian BHHS Island Properties Nantucket

    249 Madaket Rd, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /34

    $4,340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    50 Lovers Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,404,408

    Last Listing Agent Anna Nagys J Pepper Frazier Co.

    50 Lovers Ln, Nantucket, MA 02554
  • /26

    $1,900,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6 Beverly Ct, Nantucket, MA 02554

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,632,937

    Last Listing Agent J Pepper Frazier II J Pepper Frazier Co.

    6 Beverly Ct, Nantucket, MA 02554

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home