324

Recently Sold Homes in 14127

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $167,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    35 James Place, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,118

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hillery Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    35 James Place, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /22

    $292,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    28 N Davis St, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,955

    Last Listing Agent Brian Steinmetz Listing by Thomas J. Johnson Realty, LLC

    28 N Davis St, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    75 Carriage Dr Unit 8, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,768

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Nieman Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    75 Carriage Dr Unit 8, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    17 Wellington Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,541

    Last Listing Agent Erik Jensen Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    17 Wellington Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    135 Fox Meadow Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,516

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cullen Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    135 Fox Meadow Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6741 Cole Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,541

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Reynolds Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    6741 Cole Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    75 Potter Ave, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,725

    Last Listing Agent Doug McFarland Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    75 Potter Ave, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    73 Southwick Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,347

    Last Listing Agent Chris Barusic Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    73 Southwick Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $890,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    165 Fox Meadow Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,834

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Liberatore Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    165 Fox Meadow Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $1,015,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    350 Stonehenge Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,220

    Last Listing Agent Karen Baker Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    350 Stonehenge Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $506,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7579 Milestrip Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,735

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Barry Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    7579 Milestrip Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /3

    $1,380,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 V L Angle Rd Unit B1624839, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • Land
    • 26.4 Acres
    • $52,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Gerard Green Listing by RE/MAX Precision

    0 V L Angle Rd Unit B1624839, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $202,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    105 Carriage Dr Unit 7, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,962

    Last Listing Agent Martha Szczygiel Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    105 Carriage Dr Unit 7, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    52 Meadowlawn Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,320

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bostaph Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    52 Meadowlawn Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /14

    $1,099,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17 Kestrel Ct, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,665

    Forbes Capretto Homes Birdsong - Birdsong Estates

    17 Kestrel Ct, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    35 E Royal Hill Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,049

    Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connell Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    35 E Royal Hill Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $834,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    210 Fox Meadow Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,621

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Johnson Listing by Thomas J. Johnson Realty, LLC

    210 Fox Meadow Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6731 Webster Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,894

    Last Listing Agent Deb Zych Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    6731 Webster Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    17 Knoche Way, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,895

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scioli Listing by Own NY Real Estate LLC

    17 Knoche Way, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5061 Ellicott Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,671

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Kmiotek Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5061 Ellicott Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    90 Carriage Dr Unit 8, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,936

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Biltekoff Listing by Bruce L. Biltekoff

    90 Carriage Dr Unit 8, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5633 Cole Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,492

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Daley Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    5633 Cole Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    53 Knob Hill Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,862

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hogenkamp Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    53 Knob Hill Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $373,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    18 Meadowlawn Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,922

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mitchell Listing by Moving Buffalo Realty Inc.

    18 Meadowlawn Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $999,999

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4 Woodshire Ct, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,558

4 Woodshire Ct, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    131 Idlewood Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,198

    Last Listing Agent Geralyn Bonilla Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    131 Idlewood Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $552,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5194 S Freeman Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,268

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Brunelle Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5194 S Freeman Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    30 Hastings Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,571

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pfister Listing by Pfister Real Estate Group

    30 Hastings Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $446,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    135 Davis Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,651

    Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

    135 Davis Rd, East Aurora, NY 14052
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4362 S Buffalo St, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,425

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Carl Listing by Element Realty Services

    4362 S Buffalo St, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    33 Middlesex Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,525

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Powers-Scott Listing by PowerHouse Real Estate

    33 Middlesex Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $531,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10 Midway Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,815

    Last Listing Agent Carol Czerwiec Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    10 Midway Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $789,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    23 Wentworth Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,451

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kaczka Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    23 Wentworth Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5305 Lake Ave, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,302

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Glushefski Listing by Pilgrim Properties LLC

    5305 Lake Ave, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    55 Curley Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,467

55 Curley Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $582,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10 Knob Hill Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,343

10 Knob Hill Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    101 Stepping Stone Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,331

101 Stepping Stone Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    144 Stepping Stone Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,777

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Dern Listing by ERA Team VP Real Estate - Arcade

    144 Stepping Stone Ln, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7395 Jewett Holmwood Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,472

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Zulinke Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    7395 Jewett Holmwood Rd, Orchard Park, NY 14127
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11 S Meadow Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,414

    Last Listing Agent Peter Babbles Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    11 S Meadow Dr, Orchard Park, NY 14127

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home