689

Recently Sold Homes in 85018

Section Image
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4201 E Camelback Rd Unit 70, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,054

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scanlon Compass

    4201 E Camelback Rd Unit 70, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /20

    $965,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4035 E Indianola Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,941

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Bortman The Brokery

    4035 E Indianola Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /43

    $286,110 Sold May 14, 2025

    5104 N 32nd St Unit 129, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,509

    Last Listing Agent Ross Maghami HomeSmart

    5104 N 32nd St Unit 129, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /25

    $2,950,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4202 N 41st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,652,825

    Last Listing Agent Shaianne Coleman RETSY

    4202 N 41st Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /25

    $409,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5104 N 32nd St Unit 311, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,963

    Last Listing Agent Phil Tibi Compass

    5104 N 32nd St Unit 311, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /23

    $1,304,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3710 N 48th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,795

    Last Listing Agent Christina Heller RETSY

    3710 N 48th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /11

    $285,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4202 N 38th St Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $438/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rick Evans DPR Realty LLC

    4202 N 38th St Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /16

    $720,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5343 E Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,384

    Last Listing Agent William Haley Cambridge Properties

    5343 E Verde Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /15

    $590,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3313 N 43rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,480

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Blalock The Brokery

    3313 N 43rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /30

    $2,250,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4515 N 36th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,263,607

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Soldevere SimplySOLD

    4515 N 36th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /19

    $699,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3516 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,826

    Last Listing Agent Karl Isenburg eXp Realty

    3516 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /67

    $5,500,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5538 E Lafayette Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,009/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,492,112

    Last Listing Agent Brad Goddes Goddes Homes

    5538 E Lafayette Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /47

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5112 N 32nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,508

    Last Listing Agent Linda LeBlang RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5112 N 32nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /2

    $6,387,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4201 N 57th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,310,285

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Greeson Compass

    4201 N 57th Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /26

    $1,385,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3050 N Valencia Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,830

    Last Listing Agent Oriana Lehman Wood Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    3050 N Valencia Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /31

    $2,075,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3634 N 47th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,038,518

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Francis RETSY

    3634 N 47th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /19

    $355,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3637 E Monterosa St Unit 17, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,376

    Last Listing Agent Ian Toner My Home Group Real Estate

    3637 E Monterosa St Unit 17, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /18

    $250,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3301 E Earll Dr Unit 116, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,129

    Last Listing Agent Austin Manahan Realty ONE Group

    3301 E Earll Dr Unit 116, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /31

    $2,190,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4911 E Amelia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,141,678

    Last Listing Agent Doriam Marquez Altair Realty LLC

    4911 E Amelia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /37

    $829,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4134 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,052

    Last Listing Agent Cara McGuire RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4134 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /34

    $818,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4314 E Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,155

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Wellman Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    4314 E Montecito Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /38

    $3,795,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5301 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,813,011

    Last Listing Agent Susan Harris Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    5301 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /46

    $1,635,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3002 N 53rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,399

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Karas Compass

    3002 N 53rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /12

    $4,966,713 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A408, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,552/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Jenkins Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A408, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /66

    $1,700,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4119 E Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,022

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Harkensee Compass

    4119 E Pinchot Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /31

    $372,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3201 N 38th St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ivener NextHome City to City

    3201 N 38th St Unit 2, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /28

    $925,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4036 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,936

    Last Listing Agent Katie Baccus Compass

    4036 N 40th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /22

    $1,550,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4707 E Calle Redonda, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,025

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Van Arsdale Silverleaf Realty

    4707 E Calle Redonda, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /45

    $920,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4249 E Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,770

    Last Listing Agent David Rogers Diligence Realty

    4249 E Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /22

    $5,375,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5941 E Lafayette Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,037/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,409,085

    Last Listing Agent Heather Flom Thomas James Homes

    5941 E Lafayette Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /46

    $1,289,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4245 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,533

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bradley HomeSmart

    4245 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4438 E Monterosa St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,145

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Peagler The Brokery

    4438 E Monterosa St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /12

    $4,464,407 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,470/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit B108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3640 N 38th St Unit 205, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,336

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Chavez The Brokery

    3640 N 38th St Unit 205, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /2

    $16,852,600 Sold May 28, 2025

    7140 N 40th St Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $2,072/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $10,620,468

    Last Listing Agent Silje Norbye Bedbrock Real Estate Company

    7140 N 40th St Unit 12, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /50

    $1,325,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4596 E Calle Ventura, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,080

    Last Listing Agent Randy Courtney Weichert, Realtors - Courtney Valleywide

    4596 E Calle Ventura, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /10

    $3,515,886 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit B102, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,512/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit B102, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /40

    $401,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4848 N 36th St Unit 214, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,752

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley Everystate, Inc

    4848 N 36th St Unit 214, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /15

    $469,950 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4030 N 33rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,917

    Last Listing Agent Lala Smith eXp Realty

    4030 N 33rd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /20

    $1,500,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4332 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,360

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Cohen RETSY

    4332 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home