687

Recently Sold Homes in 85018

Section Image
  • /43

    $815,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3845 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,250

    Last Listing Agent Kady Good HomeSmart

    3845 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /39

    $490,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4144 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,620

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    4144 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /63

    $1,305,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4306 E Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,942

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen AuCoin DeLex Realty

    4306 E Flower St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /12

    $2,204,050 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A406, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,314/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bushong Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A406, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /30

    $665,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3646 N 38th St Unit B, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,079

    Last Listing Agent John Cunningham DeLex Realty

    3646 N 38th St Unit B, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /49

    $2,035,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4323 E Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,960,033

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Drury Cundiff Compass

    4323 E Whitton Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /62

    $1,925,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5507 N Calle Del Santo, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,776

    Last Listing Agent Ferris Bellamak Bellamak Realty

    5507 N Calle Del Santo, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /12

    $3,879,991 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A411, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,506/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,849,000

4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A411, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /34

    $2,250,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5231 N 42nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,361,069

    Last Listing Agent Heather MacLean Compass

    5231 N 42nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /23

    $1,493,400 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3640 E Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,362

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mazzucco My Home Group Real Estate

    3640 E Fairmount Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /13

    $710,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4009 E Campbell Ave Unit 16, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,544

    Last Listing Agent Lara Broadrick RETSY

    4009 E Campbell Ave Unit 16, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /19

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4351 N 36th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,667

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hester Realty ONE Group

    4351 N 36th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /15

    $399,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4201 E Camelback Rd Unit 28, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,015

    Last Listing Agent Nick Pupa HomeSmart

    4201 E Camelback Rd Unit 28, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /2

    $4,620,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4440 N Dromedary Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $973/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,656,757

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Addante Compass

    4440 N Dromedary Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /28

    $812,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3501 N 34th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,168

    Last Listing Agent Katy Pendgraft My Home Group Real Estate

    3501 N 34th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /16

    $339,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    3737 E Turney Ave Unit 206, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,226

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Tzineff Citiea

    3737 E Turney Ave Unit 206, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /22

    $301,250 Sold May 16, 2025

    3637 E Monterosa St Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Caniglia Compass

    3637 E Monterosa St Unit 3, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /30

    $839,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3411 E Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,115

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nace Arizona Best Real Estate

    3411 E Sells Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /31

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3838 E Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,536,354

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Barrett Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    3838 E Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /43

    $3,400,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3046 N 45th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,352,850

    Last Listing Agent Paul Nicoletti RETSY

    3046 N 45th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /29

    $1,925,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4318 E Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,983,099

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Moore Compass

    4318 E Cheery Lynn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /31

    $202,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5525 E Thomas Rd Unit M9, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,769

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Blackwell HomeSmart

    5525 E Thomas Rd Unit M9, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /23

    $252,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3301 E Earll Dr Unit 210, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,645

    Last Listing Agent Zoee Tsighis Compass

    3301 E Earll Dr Unit 210, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /14

    $290,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4206 N 38th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,614

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    4206 N 38th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /12

    $3,257,472 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,254,000

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Jenkins Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit A108, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /41

    $1,550,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5814 N Echo Canyon Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,908,335

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hecht RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    5814 N Echo Canyon Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /71

    $718,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4220 N 32nd St Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Smith Plush Arizona Living

    4220 N 32nd St Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3637 E Monterosa St Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nally West USA Realty

    3637 E Monterosa St Unit 8, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /2

    $980,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3110 N 37th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,531

    Last Listing Agent Peggie Simmons Realty Marketing Group

    3110 N 37th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /21

    $183,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3416 N 44th St Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,800

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Rohr HomeSmart

    3416 N 44th St Unit 5, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /83

    $1,360,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4350 E Vermont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,870

    Last Listing Agent Brian Flatley II eXp Realty

    4350 E Vermont Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3718 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,546

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Khalil Redfin Corporation

    3718 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /48

    $1,620,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4010 E Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,766,095

    Last Listing Agent Adam Karon Realty ONE Group

    4010 E Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /12

    $2,155,640 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit B304, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4849 N Camelback Ridge Dr Unit B304, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
  • /30

    $1,105,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4312 E Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,623

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jones Grigg's Group Powered by The Altman Brothers

    4312 E Roma Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /20

    $355,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2989 N 44th St Unit 2023, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,123

    Last Listing Agent P.R. Randy Cooney 72SOLD

    2989 N 44th St Unit 2023, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /18

    $340,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3033 N 37th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,338

    Last Listing Agent Felix Corral Good Company Real Estate

    3033 N 37th St Unit 1, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /14

    $675,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4421 E Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,037

    Last Listing Agent Edson Salas ES Realty

    4421 E Glenrosa Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /71

    $2,299,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3906 E Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,968

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Shackelford The Ave Collective

    3906 E Crittenden Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85018
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3221 N 37th St Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,645

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gaines Venture REI, LLC

    3221 N 37th St Unit 4, Phoenix, AZ 85018

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home