Section Image

Danielle Pruitt

Blue Eagle Realty Corp.
175 Closed Sales
$35.7M Total Value
$88K - $665.8K Price Range
$204.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Danielle

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
87
Total Value
$19,290,352
Average Sale Price
$221,728
Price Range
$25K - $666K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$235K - $585K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
120
Total Value
$25,956,592
Average Sale Price
$216,305
Price Range
$25K - $666K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,449,610
Average Sale Price
$241,602
Price Range
$140K - $585K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
160
Total Value
$32,380,926
Average Sale Price
$202,381
Price Range
$25K - $666K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,344,105
Average Sale Price
$222,940
Price Range
$90K - $585K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Danielle's Listings and Deals

Danielle Pruitt