Section Image

Lynelle Solomon

HomeSmart PV & Associates
15 Closed Sales
$7.9M Total Value
$415K - $759K Price Range
$525.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lynelle

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$419,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,389,000
Average Sale Price
$694,500
Price Range
$630K - $759K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$419,000
Average Sale Price
$419,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,529,000
Average Sale Price
$632,250
Price Range
$515K - $759K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,838,000
Average Sale Price
$483,800
Price Range
$340K - $694K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,042,000
Average Sale Price
$608,400
Price Range
$513K - $759K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lynelle's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Lynelle Solomon