Section Image

Tamara Davis

Bradley Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$58K - $565K Price Range
$400.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamara

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$440,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$623,000
Average Sale Price
$311,500
Price Range
$58K - $565K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,513,000
Average Sale Price
$418,833
Price Range
$235K - $532K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,488,000
Average Sale Price
$372,000
Price Range
$58K - $565K

Tamara's Listings and Deals

Tamara Davis