10,808

Homes in ZIP Code 25177

Section Image
  • /42

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    225 Lakeview Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,646

    Last Listing Agent Adam Runyan Runyan & Associates REALTORS

    225 Lakeview Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /12

      Est $117,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Wilson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2241 Wilson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /47

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1924 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,392

    Last Listing Agent Bill Javins RE/MAX Clarity

    1924 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /27

      Est $110,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Wilson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2221 Wilson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

  • /25

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12240 Coal River Rd, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,879

    Last Listing Agent Britney Zirkle Highley Blessed Realty, LLC

    12240 Coal River Rd, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /18

      Est $145,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Wilson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1951
      2217 Wilson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • 336 Birch St, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    $3,795

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    336 Birch St, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,217

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pyle Joe R. Pyle Complete Auction and Realty Service

    336 Birch St, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /31

      Est $162,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      2100 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /24

    $174,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2325 Dry Ridge Rd, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cavender The Property Center

    2325 Dry Ridge Rd, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /16

      Est $149,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2106 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2316 Jefferson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 5,156 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTY GILKERSON Selling WV-Real Estate Profess

    2316 Jefferson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /14

      Est $115,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2115 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /26

    $151,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    75 Geronimo Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,660

    Last Listing Agent Cody Carver Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    75 Geronimo Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /4

      Est $176,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1925 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    36 Geronimo Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,337

    Last Listing Agent Diana Schultz-Gillenwater Cornerstone Realty, LLC

    36 Geronimo Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /28

      Est $143,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1907 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /31

    $238,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    311 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,975

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hammock Century 21 Excellence Realty

    311 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /28

      Est $158,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2620 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /19

    $177,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    323 Myers St, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,305

    Last Listing Agent Drema Davis Old Colony

    323 Myers St, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /23

      Est $162,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Chestnut St, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      701 Chestnut St, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2727 Kincaid Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,053

    Last Listing Agent Robert J. Keiffer Keiffer Realty

    2727 Kincaid Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /26

      Est $180,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Jefferson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2323 Jefferson Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /3

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2725 Lakeview Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,706

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY DOSS Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    2725 Lakeview Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /15

      Est $169,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2517 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2406 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,619

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Reeves-Paynter Faith Realty & Co., LLC

    2406 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /44

      Est $170,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2413 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /35

    $195,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1931 7th Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,886

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hylbert-Eder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Professional Real

    1931 7th Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /3

      Est $159,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2328 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /36

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2543 Lakeview Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $681,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,387

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Pate RE/MAX Clarity

    2543 Lakeview Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /13

      Est $103,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2604 Monroe Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /41

    $159,900

    Sold May 18, 2026

    83 Geronimo Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,373

83 Geronimo Dr, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /29

      Est $226,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2331 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /22

    $97,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    422 Lore St, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,765

422 Lore St, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /24

      Est $184,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2316 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /25

    $166,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2618 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,290

    Last Listing Agent NATALIE WHITMAN Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    2618 Kanawha Terrace, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /31

      Est $142,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2510 Washington Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /31

    $119,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    504 Drew St, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,946

    Last Listing Agent Marie McDavid Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central

    504 Drew St, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /9

      Est $126,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1946
      2519 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /19

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2125 Grant Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,174

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Pate RE/MAX Clarity

    2125 Grant Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177
    • /22

      Est $117,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2417 Lincoln Ave, Saint Albans, WV 25177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home