1,685

Homes in ZIP Code 78208

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $298,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1723 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rangel StepStone Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1726 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208

    Modern 3 bedroom with 3.5 baths with an office & Garage with carport w/ more parking, located In Government Hill! The kitchen is a dream kitchen all the space for wonderful meals and entertaining. Enjoy a minute from the Pearl and all kinds of restaurants, museums, and nightlife. This is a must see!! Open floorpan with a cute backyard.

    Tammara Alarcon Full Spectrum Realty

    1726 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2222 Osburn St, San Antonio, TX 78208

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,872

    Last Listing Agent Denise Klepac Denise Klepac

    2222 Osburn St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    • /36

      Est $339,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 N Hackberry, San Antonio, TX 78208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1828 N Hackberry, San Antonio, TX 78208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Beal eXp Realty

  • /29

    $1,930 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    330 E Carson St Unit 2102, San Antonio, TX NULL

    1st month free prorated rent with a 13 month lease!! Welcome to your new home! This brandnew 3 bed, 3 bath layout is perfect for anyone who values their own bathroom space. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet storage, a spacious pantry, and beautiful stainless steel appliances, along with a brand new washer and dryer. The open, airy living area is ideal for entertaining, and with The Pearl and

    Susan Wahl Red Wagon Properties

    330 E Carson St Unit 2102, San Antonio, TX NULL
  • /36

    $246,200 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1657 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    1657 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Cody St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1702 Cody St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /16

    $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    930 E Grayson St Unit 2, San Antonio, TX 78208

    Move in special! $250 off first full month's rent! Prime San Antonio Location - Charming Gated Cottage Community Discover this unique, gated community featuring eight private, standalone one-bedroom cottages, perfectly situated just blocks from The Pearl and Fort Sam Houston. Enjoy the charm of individual cottage living with the convenience of being close to some of San Antonio's most

    Bill Wheeler Stonewall Property Group

    930 E Grayson St Unit 2, San Antonio, TX 78208
  • /6

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    227 Seguin St, San Antonio, TX 78208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Benavidez Red Mansions Realty

    227 Seguin St, San Antonio, TX 78208
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Cody St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1703 Cody St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 176 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /18

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    808 E Carson St Unit 101, San Antonio, TX 78208

    3 BR 2.5 BA Luxury 2022 Built Home is located near Brackenridge Park Golf Course, Fort Sam Houston, Museums and shops. Home features include a Gourmet Style Kitchen with all Stainless-steel appliances, Quartz Countertops w/Subway Backsplash, Concrete and Hardwood flooring, a Full 2 Car Garage, and many more custom appointed amenities!

    Aditya Panwar Texas Premier Realty

    808 E Carson St Unit 101, San Antonio, TX 78208
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Cody St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1711 Cody St, San Antonio, TX 78208

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /31

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    330 E Carson St Unit 1202, San Antonio, TX NULL