281

Recently Sold Severance, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $190,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2652 Cutter Dr, Severance, CO 80546

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $121,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,000

    Last Listing Agent David Toll The Real Estate Workshop LLC

    2652 Cutter Dr, Severance, CO 80546
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1109 Tur St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,675

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1109 Tur St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /25

    $468,905 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    827 Elias Tarn Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,033

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    827 Elias Tarn Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /40

    $443,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    704 Lake Emerson Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,324

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

    704 Lake Emerson Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /27

    $438,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    623 Foxtail Way, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,470

    Last Listing Agent Kareen Kinzli Larsen RE/MAX Alliance-Wellington

    623 Foxtail Way, Severance, CO 80550
  • /8

    $485,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    133 2nd Ave W, Severance, CO 80546

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Nixon RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    133 2nd Ave W, Severance, CO 80546
  • /27

    $508,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    1051 Long Meadows St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,718

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    1051 Long Meadows St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /34

    $875,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8780 County Road 90, Severance, CO 80524

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,000

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dunnigan Hayden Outdoors - Windsor

    8780 County Road 90, Severance, CO 80524
  • /33

    $500,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1049 Urial Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,008

    Last Listing Agent Monica Pettypool Focal Real Estate Group

    1049 Urial Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /30

    $430,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    991 Ouzel Falls Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,874

    Last Listing Agent Maira Montoya Black & White Realty, LLC

    991 Ouzel Falls Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /37

    $520,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1216 Muskox St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,996

    Last Listing Agent Rob Crouch Roots Real Estate

    1216 Muskox St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    844 Cliffrose Way, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,063

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Valdez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

    844 Cliffrose Way, Severance, CO 80550
  • /34

    $530,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    307 Central Ave, Severance, CO 80546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,848

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tyler Kentwood RE Northern Prop Llc

    307 Central Ave, Severance, CO 80546
  • /34

    $710,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1217 Bald Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,105

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swift Group Mulberry

    1217 Bald Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /38

    $450,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    206 Windflower Way, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,610

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jansen Realty One Group Fourpoints

    206 Windflower Way, Severance, CO 80550
  • /43

    $615,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1814 Avery Plaza St, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,455

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Jennings Juszak Realty

    1814 Avery Plaza St, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /13

    $477,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    995 Ouzel Falls Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,756

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clinkscales Keller Williams Realty NoCo

    995 Ouzel Falls Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /37

    $647,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    973 Mt Andrew Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,392

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Gerdes 1st Realty Associates Inc

    973 Mt Andrew Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    931 Milner Pass Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,172

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Golba Golba Group Real Estate

    931 Milner Pass Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    85 Arapaho St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,557

    Last Listing Agent Brian Furer Century 21 Elevated Real Estate

    85 Arapaho St, Severance, CO 80550
  • /38

    $500,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1182 Bowen Pass St, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,615

    Last Listing Agent Gus Bergs RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1182 Bowen Pass St, Windsor, CO 80550
  • 360 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550

    $404,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    360 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,000

    360 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550
  • /40

    $530,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    243 Gwyneth Lake Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,812

    Last Listing Agent Chresa Anderson C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    243 Gwyneth Lake Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /33

    $542,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1025 Odessa Lake Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,799

    Last Listing Agent Scott Adams Mountain West Real Estate

    1025 Odessa Lake Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /43

    $447,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    611 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,660

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Harold Golba Group Real Estate

    611 Sawyers Pond Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /15

    $410,510 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    392 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,667

    D.R. Horton Tailholt

    392 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550
  • /35

    $485,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1937 Mahogany Way, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,870

    Last Listing Agent Perry Hillegas C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1937 Mahogany Way, Severance, CO 80550
  • /19

    $444,750 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    810 Forest Canyon Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,338

    Last Listing Agent Kate Guden RPM of the Rockies

    810 Forest Canyon Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /29

    $565,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    993 Ouzel Falls Rd, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,834

    Last Listing Agent Gaige Prim RE/MAX Leaders

    993 Ouzel Falls Rd, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /48

    $545,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1335 Copeland Falls Rd, Windsor, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,575

    Last Listing Agent Danna Johanson Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    1335 Copeland Falls Rd, Windsor, CO 80550
  • /38

    $1,065,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5005 Prairie Lark Ln, Severance, CO 80615

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,973

    Last Listing Agent Omar Ybarra eXp Realty LLC

    5005 Prairie Lark Ln, Severance, CO 80615
  • /40

    $710,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2015 Trail Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,397

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McDougal Real

    2015 Trail Ridge Dr, Severance, CO 80615
  • /50

    $572,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1525 Lake Vista Way, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,999

    Last Listing Agent Jerney Kellar All Avenue Luxury- eXp

    1525 Lake Vista Way, Severance, CO 80550
  • 364 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550

    $404,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    364 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,654

    364 Tailholt Ave, Severance, CO 80550
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1382 Copeland Falls Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,408

    Last Listing Agent Julie Swanty RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    1382 Copeland Falls Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /48

    $599,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3160 Robud Farms Dr, Severance, CO 80524

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 488 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,492

    Hartford Homes Bloom - Trailblazer Collection - Single Family Homes

    3160 Robud Farms Dr, Severance, CO 80524
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    693 Takin Dr, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,017

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kurtz Group Centerra

    693 Takin Dr, Severance, CO 80550
  • /18

    $486,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1031 Odessa Lake Rd, Severance, CO 80550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,298

    1031 Odessa Lake Rd, Severance, CO 80550
  • /12

    $439,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    942 London Way, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,849

    D.R. Horton Tailholt

    942 London Way, Severance, CO 80550
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    604 Rosedale St, Severance, CO 80550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,792

    Last Listing Agent Kate Guden RPM of the Rockies

    604 Rosedale St, Severance, CO 80550

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home