389

Recently Sold Slaterville Springs, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $46,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    125 Dickman Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charla Hayes Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    125 Dickman Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1479 Slaterville Rd Unit 79, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,306

    Last Listing Agent Rio Lange Keller Williams Realty

    1479 Slaterville Rd Unit 79, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    130 E King Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,018

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Gonzalez Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    130 E King Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $2,385,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    205 Devon Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 7,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 572 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,428,686

    Last Listing Agent Havana Jorrin Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    205 Devon Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3 Hudson Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,365

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kimball Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    3 Hudson Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $407,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    205 E Falls St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,929

    Last Listing Agent Emily Doyle Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    205 E Falls St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    319 Coddington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,329

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rosentel Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    319 Coddington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    114 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,489

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Morris-Knower Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    114 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    108 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,528

108 Ithaca Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    312 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,804

    Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    312 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    74 Cherry Rd, Lansing, NY 14850

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $38,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    74 Cherry Rd, Lansing, NY 14850
  • /2

    $369,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    754 Snyder Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,245

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bushberg Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    754 Snyder Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    120 Briarwood Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,628

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    120 Briarwood Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    331 Winthrop Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,242

331 Winthrop Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $635,100

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Perry Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,261

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lustick Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    1 Perry Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8 Chelseas Walk, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,331

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com

    8 Chelseas Walk, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    218 Sapsucker Woods Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Magden Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    218 Sapsucker Woods Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    503 Dryden Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Wahl Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    503 Dryden Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    510 Ellis Hollow Creek Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,327

510 Ellis Hollow Creek Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    110 Pineview Terrace, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,112

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wilcox Listing by Yaman Real Estate

    110 Pineview Terrace, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    133 E King Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,842

133 E King Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $497,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14 Renwick Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,034

    Last Listing Agent Melynda Johnson-Wissar Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    14 Renwick Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    49 Whitetail Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,574

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Guy Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    49 Whitetail Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    128 E King Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,173

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hirvonen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    128 E King Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1110 Taughannock Blvd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,520

1110 Taughannock Blvd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    131 Birdseye View Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,601

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schreck Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    131 Birdseye View Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $551,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    181 Ellis Hollow Creek Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Shore Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    181 Ellis Hollow Creek Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /29

    $382,300

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1228 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,651

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Newell Ithaca Home At Last, LLC

    1228 Ellis Hollow Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    108 2nd St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Kain Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    108 2nd St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20 Renwick Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,209

20 Renwick Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $758,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    409 S Aurora St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 11 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

409 S Aurora St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14 Meadowlark Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,041

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    14 Meadowlark Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    00 Snyder Hill Rd, Dryden, NY 14850

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $32,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seaman Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    00 Snyder Hill Rd, Dryden, NY 14850
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    202 Sapsucker Woods Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Magden Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    202 Sapsucker Woods Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $727,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    311 S Aurora St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

311 S Aurora St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12 Peach Tree Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,338

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Newell Ithaca Home At Last, LLC

    12 Peach Tree Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    200 Miller St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,032

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    200 Miller St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $482,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    301 Muriel St, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,292

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hobbie Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    301 Muriel St, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    111 Terrace View Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,701

    Last Listing Agent Shuryl Menapace Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    111 Terrace View Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    145 Hillcrest Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,487

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shames Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    145 Hillcrest Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home