15,066

Properties in ZIP Code 21157

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $640,302 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Farmstead Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3421 Farmstead Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $741,507 Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Tannery Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      35 N Tannery Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Robertson RE/MAX

    • /112

      Est $671,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Coon Club Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2425 Coon Club Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crawford Redfin Corp

    • /62

      Est $641,687 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Old Bachmans Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      608 Old Bachmans Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Serrao Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $586,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Fathers Care Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2530 Fathers Care Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer De La Rosa EXP Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $911,759 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Landsman Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $279,526 Not Listed For Sale

      197 S Court St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      197 S Court St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alivia Heath Compass Home Group, LLC

    • /55

      Est $474,376 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      612 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ely Brook-Owen Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $371,675 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      745 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /82

      Est $561,601 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Garden Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      227 Garden Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beall Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $577,648 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Carrollton Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2317 Carrollton Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evans Remax Realty Group

    • /51

      Est $401,839 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Margaret Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      347 Margaret Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennith Hatfield Hatfield Real Estate, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $649,208 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Pollen Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      338 Pollen Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Konold Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /55

      Est $561,722 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Muller Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      750 Muller Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $429,421 Not Listed For Sale

      417 London Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      417 London Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Campbell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $463,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Valley Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1602 Valley Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer March-Zappacost Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    • /34

      Est $420,884 Not Listed For Sale

      78 S Ralph St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      78 S Ralph St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /46

      Est $570,068 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3350 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /74

      Est $553,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Frizzell Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1202 Frizzell Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Hodges Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /44

      Est $679,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Carrollton Rd, Finksburg, MD 21048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2800 Carrollton Rd, Finksburg, MD 21048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Campbell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $620,774 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Wilmot Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      651 Wilmot Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $379,730 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Regent St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      824 Regent St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Skees Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $626,067 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Wilmot Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      648 Wilmot Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Linton Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    • /35

      Est $379,827 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Valley Bend Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Valley Bend Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Spittel Corner House Realty

    • /45

      Est $457,672 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Marshall Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      581 Marshall Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bartz Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /46

      Est $619,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Allen Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1521 Allen Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /52

      Est $458,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3208 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Noble ExecuHome Realty

    • /54

      Est $443,940 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Bloom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      915 Bloom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Curtiss Century 21 Don Gurney

    • /21

      Est $531,762 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Garden Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      235 Garden Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nail Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /52

      Est $638,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Canon Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1183 Canon Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Moreno Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /15

      Est $292,031 Not Listed For Sale

      32 E George St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32 E George St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hayes Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $652,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Old Fridinger Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2150 Old Fridinger Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    • /57

      Est $800,446 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Willis St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      170 Willis St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /36

      Est $387,494 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Old Baltimore Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      515 Old Baltimore Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lancelotta Corner House Realty

    • /31

      Est $395,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Sharon Ln, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1009 Sharon Ln, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Kegel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /45

      Est $639,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1734 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /14

      Est $459,332 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Opal Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      208 Opal Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Witmer-Kluge Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $432,797 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Garden Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      211 Garden Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Toth EXP Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $435,418 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Walsh Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2114 Walsh Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ensor RE/MAX

    • /116

      Est $694,539 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Holliday Ln, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      825 Holliday Ln, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lissa Bergmann Keller Williams Realty Centre

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home