15,066

Properties in ZIP Code 21157

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $566,530 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Wampee Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      159 Wampee Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hoffman Redfin Corp

    • /41

      Est $581,459 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Hacienda Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      998 Hacienda Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lily Fu Libra Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $653,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Navajo Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4203 Navajo Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nail Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /10

      Est $446,163 Not Listed For Sale

      160 W Main St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 W Main St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Cantore RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $570,146 Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      3438 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Webster The KW Collective

    • /50

      Est $461,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • Studio
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1150 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /69

      Est $444,987 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Exeter Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1617 Exeter Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Michno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /42

      Est $411,963 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Maple Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      443 Maple Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Saxe RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $638,550 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Canon Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      115 Canon Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pelletier RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $647,781 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Skyline Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      109 Skyline Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeLuca Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /3

      Est $336,219 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Monterey Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      405 Monterey Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deren Blessman Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /43

      Est $465,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Glenvue Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3008 Glenvue Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $859,409 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Ships Quarters Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1900 Ships Quarters Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin McCullough Corner House Realty

    • /34

      Est $493,787 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Snowfall Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      825 Snowfall Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Bautista Smart Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $430,273 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Snowfall Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      700 Snowfall Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Yeager Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $445,233 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Geneva Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      500 Geneva Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Prell RE/MAX Solutions

    • /23

      Est $348,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1542 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Scialdo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $560,041 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ball Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $484,344 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Snowfall Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      320 Snowfall Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /44

      Est $506,361 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Warfieldsburg Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Warfieldsburg Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yevgeny Faybusovich EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $370,730 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      425 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Milburn Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /52

      Est $418,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Chazadale Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1410 Chazadale Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyne Rusenko Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /52

      Est $686,677 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kate Wagner Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      40 Kate Wagner Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /149

      Est $887,418 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Fridinger Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1827
      817 Fridinger Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $306,722 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Liberty St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Liberty St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hallen Maven Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $424,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1515 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ensor Ensor Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • Studio
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      58 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Hartlieb LPT Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $532,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Bollinger Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1706 Bollinger Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Baum Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $522,040 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Hess Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      745 Hess Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Czajkowski Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $429,390 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bond St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      124 Bond St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Keller RE/MAX Solutions

    • /50

      Est $556,319 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Lucabaugh Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      709 Lucabaugh Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /77

      Est $782,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Old Washington Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2705 Old Washington Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Blassino Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /43

      Est $341,401 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Locust Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      511 Locust Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gutcher RE/MAX Solutions

    • /42

      Est $359,312 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Main St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      320 E Main St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Cremen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /49

      Est $666,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Dewberry Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3605 Dewberry Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Dill Maranatha Realty

    • /56

      Est $446,988 Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Cranberry Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      270 N Cranberry Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Cloutier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /19

      Est $266,127 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Manchester Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      36 Manchester Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jenkins-Blackburn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $438,957 Not Listed For Sale

      34 W Green St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      34 W Green St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sauls The KW Collective

    • /66

      Est $461,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Sams Creek Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1737 Sams Creek Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chiaruttini RE/MAX Solutions

    • /54

      Est $611,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Herbert Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2132 Herbert Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Odum-Duncan Remax 100

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home