15,066

Properties in ZIP Code 21157

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $472,102 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Oak Tree Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      636 Oak Tree Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Renfro Maryland Real Estate Network

    • /19

      Est $249,000 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Liberty St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Liberty St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,650
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Brennan Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $473,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Bollinger Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1488 Bollinger Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Sipes LPT Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $562,769 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Dutrow Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      429 Dutrow Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Matala Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $362,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3216 Sykesville Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Kiyatkin BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /58

      Est $510,709 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Choice Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      387 Choice Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /26

      Est $272,054 Not Listed For Sale

      170 S Court St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      170 S Court St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Hughes Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /43

      Est $284,842 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Middle Grove Ct E, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Middle Grove Ct E, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Cline Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $397,838 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      720 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Brooks Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /54

      Est $458,598 Not Listed For Sale

      83 W Sunshine Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      83 W Sunshine Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hardsock RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $488,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Fowler Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1043 Fowler Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Centofanti RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $415,835 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      721 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ahrens Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /45

      Est $408,191 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kemper Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14 Kemper Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $605,852 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Bonn Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      400 Bonn Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Atwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /59

      Est $487,360 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Nicholson Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3600 Nicholson Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Groves RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $512,456 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Deer Park Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      612 Deer Park Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Groves RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $396,982 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Baronets Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      441 Baronets Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Pasquali CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /43

      Est $562,915 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Dutrow Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      415 Dutrow Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn O'Day Samson Properties

    • /22

      Est $434,815 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Opal Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      201 Opal Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    • /35

      Est $507,282 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Nicodemus Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2036 Nicodemus Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Belleville The KW Collective

    • /39

      Est $468,390 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Winchester Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      747 Winchester Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Zerwitz Compass

    • /51

      Est $561,217 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Golden Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      662 Golden Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Canapp Long & Foster

    • /72

      Est $723,010 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Backbone Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      876 Backbone Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Biuk Long & Foster

    • /60

      Est $703,962 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Scott Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      591 Scott Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kopp RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $459,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Fowler Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1120 Fowler Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Witz Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $637,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Nottingham Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1223 Nottingham Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Miller Aldave Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $715,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Bloom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1742 Bloom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Stem LPT Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $623,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2168 Timothy Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2168 Timothy Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Gifford RE/MAX Solutions

    • /41

      Est $675,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Fridinger Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      1557 Fridinger Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $279,346 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pine Valley Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      104 Pine Valley Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bennett Compass

    • /31

      Est $579,765 Not Listed For Sale

      4525 Salem Bottom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4525 Salem Bottom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kellar LPT Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $590,231 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Golden Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      687 Golden Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $641,797 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Federal Ann Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      161 Federal Ann Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Best RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $326,587 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Sable Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      73 Sable Ct, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /41

      Est $433,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Bollinger Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1733 Bollinger Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul MacKenzie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $547,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Sams Creek Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1739 Sams Creek Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Newman Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /23

      Est $541,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Rash Manor Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1035 Rash Manor Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $422,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Raintree Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2407 Raintree Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McIntyre RE/MAX Solutions

    • /26

      Est $396,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Canon Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1148 Canon Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garry Haines Haines Realty

    • /25

      Est $295,542 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Logan Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      442 Logan Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Thomsen LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home