13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $180,930 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7020 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fogg Russell Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $143,941 Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7024 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /25

      Est $165,164 Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7130 Claybourne Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Guylitto Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /29

      Est $288,000 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      287 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /33

      Est $196,492 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      275 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,400
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mutschler Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /50

      Est $205,629 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      259 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $135,938 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      269 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

• /29

      Est $177,862 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      233 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haren CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /27

      Est $178,433 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      145 Oakley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McCarthy Russell Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $155,093 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nolfi Town One Realty

    • /42

      Est $181,159 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      25 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $178,460 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      28 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $152,912 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $234,464 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      120 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $153,947 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      128 Brookfield Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /35

      Est $206,038 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ewing Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      108 Ewing Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Luckage Burgan Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $205,392 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      157 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /11

      Est $122,772 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      35 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Catauro Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $178,507 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      31 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Kasten Brokers Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $162,414 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      28 Wildwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mika Russell Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $226,293 Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6147 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /32

      Est $213,321 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      135 N Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chianello CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /22

      Est $180,048 Not Listed For Sale

      136 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      136 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mills Burgan Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $186,059 Not Listed For Sale

      275 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      275 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Manolas RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /29

      Est $182,033 Not Listed For Sale

      153 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      153 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Merritt Brokers Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $199,305 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      117 S Cadillac Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $314,160 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ridgewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      48 Ridgewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Chandler Zid Realty & Associates

    • /33

      Est $220,943 Not Listed For Sale

      5749 Gilbert Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5749 Gilbert Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /9

      Est $228,509 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Brainard Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      148 Brainard Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosen-Schiff Rosen & Co., Inc.

    • /35

      Est $286,366 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Brainard Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      276 Brainard Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /33

      Est $246,270 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Brainard Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      121 Brainard Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Merando Klacik Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $270,938 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      219 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /18

      Est $252,951 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      173 Wolcott Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kelley Deleted Agent

    • /47

      Est $201,430 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Ridgewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      120 Ridgewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Straitiff Brokers Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $206,417 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Ridgewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      128 Ridgewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Straitiff Brokers Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $262,016 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Durkin Russell Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $228,328 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      274 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kelley Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $256,596 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      265 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ludt Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /31

      Est $272,562 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      215 Griswold Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lupton BHHS Northwood

    • /38

      Est $220,240 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Withers Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      66 Withers Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Pascarella Russell Real Estate Services

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home