4,049

Homes in ZIP Code 55920

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $634,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      7242 County Road 105 NW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7242 County Road 105 NW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

  • /2

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $424,500 per Acre

    923 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

    Off course Bridgeford lot available to build a stand alone villa that offers beautiful views of Somerby. Well managed association with maintenance free living, an opportunity you won't want to miss and a great community to be apart of.

    Dean Mack Edina Realty, Inc.

    923 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    222 6th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,702

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    222 6th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920
    • /49

      Est $716,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5234 80th Ave SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5234 80th Ave SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

  • /58

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    330 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

    Beautiful 2-story side-by-side townhome offering comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living! This well-maintained townhome offers functional layout with 3 bedrooms on the upper level with full bath. Relax in your open living room that flows into the dining/kitchen area featuring stainless steel appliances, ample cabinets space, and great countertop space. Escape to the lower level and enjoy

    Matthew Lien Re/Max Results

    330 10th Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    830 Towne Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,424

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nordaune Real Broker, LLC.

    830 Towne Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920
    • /63

      Est $732,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      10136 County Road 17 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10136 County Road 17 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Groteboer RE/MAX

  • /2

    $103,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $367,857 per Acre

    1860 (L9,B2) Robinson Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

    Bring your own builder to the fantastic East Village of Byron! This is a walkout lot, perfect for a any style home.

    Nicole DeCook Re/Max Results

    1860 (L9,B2) Robinson Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /33

    $408,860

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1802 NE Robinson Ln, Byron, MN 55920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kris Thompson eXp Realty

    1802 NE Robinson Ln, Byron, MN 55920
    • /44

      Est $435,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 County Road 3 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4550 County Road 3 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Fogelson Property Brokers of Minnesota

  • /2

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $269,231 per Acre

    1872 (L10,B2) Robinson Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920

Nicole DeCook Re/Max Results

    1872 (L10,B2) Robinson Ln NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /34

    $303,500

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    126 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,047

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gates Re/Max Results

    126 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920
    • /67

      Est $658,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Terri Ct SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3242 Terri Ct SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

  • /4

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $413,448 per Acre

    373 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920

    New Somerby West 1 subdivision in Somerby Golf Community. Open to all builders, these lots are on and off course will fit your lifestyle needs to build your dream home and complementing all year round activities and events for all ages. Enjoy privacy and community living at its best!

    Dean Mack Edina Realty, Inc.

    373 Somerby Pkwy NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /39

    $648,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1667 Brandt Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,387

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lecy Re/Max Results

    1667 Brandt Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920
    • /33

      Est $588,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 County Road 150 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3315 County Road 150 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

  • /42

    $299,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    2631 County Road 3 SW, Byron, MN 55920

    Located just minutes from Byron and Rochester, this beautifully maintained property offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and everyday convenience. Situated on approximately .34 acres, this home features comfortable living spaces, abundant natural light and a private setting with plenty of room to enjoy both indoors and out. Numerous major updates have already been completed,

    Samir Nukic Coldwell Banker Realty

    2631 County Road 3 SW, Byron, MN 55920
  • /17

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    259 Brookmoor Ln NW, Byron, MN 55920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,307

259 Brookmoor Ln NW, Byron, MN 55920
    • /42

      Est $442,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      11849 County Road 25 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11849 County Road 25 SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

  • /32

    $419,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    700 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

    Now is your opportunity to own this freshly designed single-story home, in a highly sought after Shardlow ll neighborhood where only a handful of townhomes remain. This standout residence offers and inviting, open-concept layout anchored by a stunning kitchen featuring a generously sized center island using granite countertops, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Two main floor

    Dean Mack Edina Realty, Inc.

    700 Shardlow Place NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /50

    $785,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1050 Maplebeck Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,004

    Last Listing Agent Kristofor Johnson Counselor Realty of Rochester

    1050 Maplebeck Place NE, Byron, MN 55920
    • /26

      Est $425,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      9015 Southridge St SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9015 Southridge St SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Mulholland Real Broker, LLC.

  • /2

    $606,050

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    631 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

    List and pending.

    Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    631 7th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    610 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,614

    Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde Sparks Re/Max Results

    610 3rd St NE, Byron, MN 55920
    • /40

      Est $406,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Field Ave SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      101 Field Ave SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hus RE/MAX

  • /3

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $962,069 per Acre

    1021 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920

    Our Southwell neighborhood offers the perfect balance of privacy and community living. Framing the Somerby community on a private cul-de-sac, these on- and off-course home sites offer price options to fit the lifestyle you've always dreamed of, complemented by year-round social activities and events available for all ages. On-course lots overlook three fairways. See supplement.

    Trina Solano Edina Realty, Inc.

    1021 Southwell Enclave NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /63

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    509 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,352

509 4th Ave NE, Byron, MN 55920
    • /41

      Est $435,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Field Ave SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Field Ave SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,825
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Pyfferoen Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /53

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft

    1046 Maplebeck Place NE, Byron, MN 55920

    If you want a home with space, function, and a location that makes daily life easier, 1046 Maplebeck Place NE deserves a closer look. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Somerby Golf Community, this home sits just around the corner from the neighborhood park and bus stop, making it a smart fit for both busy households and buyers who want convenience without giving up privacy. Inside, the

    Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    1046 Maplebeck Place NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /78

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6723 County Road 105 NW, Byron, MN 55920

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,360

    Last Listing Agent Lee Fleming Edina Realty, Inc.

    6723 County Road 105 NW, Byron, MN 55920
    • /69

      Est $499,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      8912 Southridge St SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8912 Southridge St SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kinneberg RE/MAX

  • /2

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $263,962 per Acre

    6363 Paint Rd NW, Byron, MN 55920

    Large homesite for custom single-family home with outstanding views. This development has the best of both worlds. It’s in the Byron School District but right on the Rochester border. Open to all builders. Building requirements and Architectural Review Approval needed prior to construction.

    Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    6363 Paint Rd NW, Byron, MN 55920
  • /35

    $417,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1103 3 1 2 Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,469

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fierst Edina Realty, Inc.

    1103 3 1 2 Ave NW, Byron, MN 55920
    • /39

      Est $574,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      7421 County 15 Rd SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7421 County 15 Rd SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wagner Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $349,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    604 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

    New Listing!This beautifully maintained home showcases high-quality finishes throughout, paired with truly standout features. The main level boasts a one-of-a-kind stone accent wall, while the lower-level family room offers a warm and inviting space with rich wood accents and a striking fieldstone fireplace. Recent updates include a new water heater and dishwasher, adding both comfort and

    Cindy Hughes Dwell Realty Group LLC

    604 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1801 (L2,B3) Brandt Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $296,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 924 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,288

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeCook Re/Max Results

    1801 (L2,B3) Brandt Dr NE, Byron, MN 55920
    • /57

      Est $792,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      7154 Valley Dr SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7154 Valley Dr SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /27

    $599,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft

    1470 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920

    Welcome to this 5-bedroom, 4-bath home in a desirable Byron neighborhood. Features include a bright open layout, main floor office, primary suite with private bath, spacious family room with gas fireplace, and finished walkout lower level with patio. Enjoy the view of the large yard from the composite maintenance free deck. Conveniently located near schools, parks, Mayo Clinic and just minutes to

    Kara Gyarmaty Edina Realty, Inc.

    1470 4th St NE, Byron, MN 55920
  • /22

    $386,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    tbd 75th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $21,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Stalberger Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    tbd 75th St NW, Pine Island, MN 55963
    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      6554 60th St SW, Byron, MN 55920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6554 60th St SW, Byron, MN 55920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hus RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home