35,518

Homes in ZIP Code 75071

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    7509 Jackrabbit Ave, McKinney, TX 75071

    UNDER 300K FOR ALMOST NEW HOME IN PRESERVE AT HONEYCREEK!! NO MUD NO PID!! WELCOME HOME! NO CARPETS. NO PETS HAVE LIVED IN HOME. Built less than 5 years ago and barely lived in, this home truly feels almost brand new. From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted by a bright, open-concept layout that feels both spacious and inviting. Perfect for everyday living and hosting friends and family.

    Agent Photo

    Stephen Reddy

    Amazing Brokerage, LLC

    (214) 427-0911

    7509 Jackrabbit Ave, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /39

    Starting at $1,206 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2300 Wilmeth Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to Mill Stream Apartments! Select a NEW one, two, or three-bedroom apartment and create a living space that reflects your unique style! Your new apartment is showcased by incredible, open living spaces; fully equipped kitchens; lots of storage space; and so much more! Within the community, you'll enjoy a sparkling swimming pool; a splashpad; Clubhouse with fitness center and a business

    Mill Stream Apartments

    (972) 632-2143

    2300 Wilmeth Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /34

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7604 Uvalde Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,599

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bennett Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7604 Uvalde Way, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /37

      Est $399,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Thicket Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3005 Thicket Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /25

    $427,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    5204 Balsam Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Wonderfully maintained and recently updated one story home with unique Dutch entry door! Open floorplan with Oak hardwoods throughout. Kitchen opens up to living area perfect for entertaining and features - SS appliances, farm sink, leathered granite counter tops and butcher block island. Home has upgraded Pottery Barn chandelier over dining table in eat-in-kitchen and light fixtures throughout.

    Agent Photo

    David Brown

    David Christopher & Associates

    (469) 393-5895

    5204 Balsam Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    Starting at $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8690 Virginia Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to Greenhaven Apartments, where modern luxury meets eco-friendly living in McKinney, Texas. Embrace an earth-friendly lifestyle with features like on-site recycling and a dedicated team to guide you towards a greener way of life. Explore our spacious floor plans, each uniquely designed to offer unparalleled amenities, including full-size washers and dryers, gourmet kitchens with granite

    Greenhaven Apartments

    (469) 813-7378

    8690 Virginia Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $323,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2116 Prairie Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Meadow Park

    2116 Prairie Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /36

      Est $681,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Wiregrass Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2401 Wiregrass Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Eason VIP Realty

  • /36

    $749,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    7505 Cormac St, Mc Kinney, TX 75071

    Nestled on a quiet interior lot in McKinney’s highly sought-after Tucker Hill, this beautifully upgraded residence captures the charm of front porch living with elevated, designer finishes throughout. From the moment you arrive, the home’s inviting curb appeal and expansive front porch set the tone—perfect for morning coffee or evening gatherings with neighbors. Inside, a light-filled,

    Agent Photo

    Chad Schulin

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (945) 307-5904

    7505 Cormac St, Mc Kinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    Starting at $1,496 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2000 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Skyway Villas is a stunning example of how quality and comfort can meld into one vision. Enjoy lavish amenities that provide everything you could want to live a life of comfort, prestige, and convenience.

    SkywayVillas

    (469) 436-3318

    2000 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /7

    $624,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3020 Andorra Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,652

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    3020 Andorra Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /38

      Est $701,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Wiregrass Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2413 Wiregrass Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schulin Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /22

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    5019 Somersworth Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Soaring ceilings & abundant natural light create a bright, open atmosphere that feels welcoming from the moment you step inside. The thoughtfully designed layout lives spaciously and effortlessly, making the home both functional and enjoyable day to day. Set within a community known for its peaceful charm, the drive home along gently winding roads provides a true sense of calm — the perfect

    Agent Photo

    Julien Peralta

    Keller Williams Realty

    (469) 727-0598

    5019 Somersworth Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    Starting at $1,061 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2301 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75071

    Find the lifestyle you’ve been looking for at Larkin Apartment Homes where most pet-friendly one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes in McKinney, Texas, sparkle with custom finishes and upscale extras like stainless-steel appliances and luxury wood-style flooring. Spacious living areas and walk-in closets add to the superior livability of your new apartment. Step outside to a slate of

    Larkin Apartment Homes

    (903) 866-4800

    2301 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /33

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5628 Granada Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,617

    Last Listing Agent Kaysone Orlando OnDemand Realty

    5628 Granada Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /40

      Est $733,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Grassmere Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2313 Grassmere Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schulin Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft

    2509 Tremont Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071

    Located in Tucker Hill, one of North McKinney’s most desirable master-planned communities, this beautifully designed, high-quality home by Darling Homes offers the space, layout, and finishes sought by today’s selective buyers. Built in 2014 and carefully maintained and updated, the home delivers a functional floor plan with multiple indoor and outdoor living areas. The main level features an

    Agent Photo

    Charles Russell

    Russell Realty

    (469) 489-3805

    2509 Tremont Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /23

    Starting at $1,068 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2521 Wolford St, McKinney, TX 75071

    Stonegate Apartment Homes have been created with you in mind. Our lushly landscaped community offers you the quiet lifestyle of the country with all the advantages of the city. With easy access to major highways you are only minutes from shopping centers, restaurants, banking and major employers. Conveniently located near schools, churches and medical facilities.

    Stonegate Apartments

    (469) 824-3620

    2521 Wolford St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1911 Pilot Point Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,641

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Martin Brownstone Real Estate Group

    1911 Pilot Point Way, Princeton, TX 75407
    • /38

      Est $512,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Sterling Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5713 Sterling Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Thorndike Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft

    11812 Bertram Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome home to 11812 Bertram Road, a bright and inviting McKinney home designed for both everyday living and memorable gatherings. Your entrance, dining room, living area, and kitchen are adorned with beautiful wood floors that flow seamlessly, creating a warm, welcoming atmosphere. Your dining room features elegant wall molding, adding a touch of sophistication—perfect for holiday dinners or

    Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 727-6887

    11812 Bertram Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /23

    Starting at $1,143 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6530 Virginia Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Discover peaceful, luxury living at MAA Stonebridge Ranch in McKinney, TX. The one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments offer large closets, built-in desks and bookshelves, washer/dryer units, and more. The resort-style pool is a great place to relax, while the state-of-the-art fitness center provides the

    MAA Stonebridge Ranch

    (469) 813-7309

    6530 Virginia Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3801 Silent Water St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,261

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Jordan Keller Williams Legacy

    3801 Silent Water St, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /40

      Est $594,234 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 Waterford Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5712 Waterford Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ripperger Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /27

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    3813 Jeanette Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to Heritage Bend community.This home offers exceptional curb appeal with stone exterior, a covered front porch, and an extended, widened driveway, creating a polished and inviting first impression. As you step inside the home showcases a well-designed floor plan that balances comfort and functionality. Enjoy generous storage, spacious secondary bedrooms and a versatile game room ideal for

    Agent Photo

    Leah Martinez

    Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    (469) 903-2869

    3813 Jeanette Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,769 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2540 Finch Holw Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Tricon Trinity Falls is a new rental home neighborhood located in the master-planned community of Trinity Falls in McKinney, 40-minutes from downtown Dallas. This community offers all the comforts of a new home without the hassles of city life. Offering six distinct open-concept floor plans with three- and four-bedroom layouts. Every home includes a gourmet kitchen, granite countertops,

    (469) 293-1815

    2540 Finch Holw Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /7

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    H-1 Deerwood Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $325,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent King Brent King Group

    H-1 Deerwood Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /40

      Est $935,643 Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Milano Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8701 Milano Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iris Schuetz Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /24

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    204 Fox Wood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Impeccably maintained & beautifully updated! Welcome to this charming one story home in sought after Villages of Lake Forest! A formal front room being used as a sitting room greets you as you step inside. This room would make a great formal dining room or office! Light & bright kitchen is a cook’s dream complete with crisp white cabinets, gas cooktop & granite counters! The family room is a

    Agent Photo

    Angel Mickle

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 382-3960

    204 Fox Wood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $3,595 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6901 Millard Pond Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Property Id: 2511705New paint for the entire house; New laminate wood floor, no carpet on floor. New appliances in kitchen.4 bdrm 3.5 bth gorgeous brick home on Landscaped Corner Lot. 3-car garage, 2-story Foyer,Study, Media Room,and Gameroom. Huge Walk-In closet, separate sinks, shower, and jetted tub in Master. Kitchen incldes Granite counters,Island,Tiled Backsplash, 42 in

    (469) 471-9751

    6901 Millard Pond Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8817 Navidad Falls Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,837

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nordman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    8817 Navidad Falls Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /26

      Est $718,508 Not Listed For Sale

      8504 Broad Meadow Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8504 Broad Meadow Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    9105 Tranquil Trail, Mc Kinney, TX 75071

    Charming home in the sought-after Del Webb 55+ Community! Enjoy an array of amenities, including pools, fitness center, pickleball courts, trails, an activities center, and vibrant social groups. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers an open layout with extra space for an office or formal dining. The spacious kitchen boasts ample counter space and beautiful cabinets. Additional

    Agent Photo

    Taffney Wilson

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 529-7458

    9105 Tranquil Trail, Mc Kinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,649 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8204 Brookhaven Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Tricon Trinity Falls is a new rental home neighborhood located in the master-planned community of Trinity Falls in McKinney, 40-minutes from downtown Dallas. This community offers all the comforts of a new home without the hassles of city life. Offering six distinct open-concept floor plans

    (945) 307-4284

    8204 Brookhaven Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7509 Calhoun Cove, Mc Kinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,718

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday Realtors

    7509 Calhoun Cove, Mc Kinney, TX 75071
    • /40

      Est $553,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 County Road 1029, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1991 County Road 1029, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Kirby Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $1,350,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft

    304 Haddington Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    Experience refined living where luxury, thoughtful design, and exceptional craftsmanship come together in perfect harmony. Nestled in a peaceful and welcoming neighborhood, this stunning custom home offers the rare balance of everyday comfort and elevated living.Step inside to an inviting floor plan highlighted by soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and beautifully designed living

    Agent Photo

    Lea Ochs

    Resident Realty - Dallas

    (945) 295-3334

    304 Haddington Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2532 Dulaney Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

(469) 447-9712

    2532 Dulaney Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $649,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3925 Menard St, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Painted Tree - 50' Homesites

    3925 Menard St, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /39

      Est $535,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Birchwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 Birchwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christie Thornton RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home