35,519

Homes in ZIP Code 75071

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $109,267 per Acre

    TBD Farm To Market Road 1827, Anna, TX 75409

    Rare opportunity to own a premium 5 acre homesite in highly sought after Melissa, TX, located within top rated Melissa ISD. This beautiful tract features mature trees and a gently slopes down to one of a kind lake frontage, creating a private, scenic setting that’s increasingly hard to find. Enjoy the freedom of country living while still being just minutes from the conveniences, shopping and

    Brandee Tate

    Showstopper Realty

    (469) 529-7807

    TBD Farm To Market Road 1827, Anna, TX 75409
  • /16

    $1,789 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3329 Turkey Trot Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,411 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental journey.

    (214) 416-9509

    3329 Turkey Trot Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $649,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3925 Menard St, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Painted Tree - 50' Homesites

    3925 Menard St, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /40

      Est $553,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 County Road 1029, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1991 County Road 1029, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Kirby Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $644,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft

    1400 Madrid Falls Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to this lovely 4-bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 half bath home Located in the highly desirable Trinity Falls community. This 450-acre master-planned neighborhood offers exceptional amenities including two resort-style pools & clubhouses, fitness center, playgrounds, lakes for catch-and-release fishing, trike park, dog park, disc golf course, pickleball courts, & miles of scenic biking & walking

    Agent Photo

    Roxanne DeBerry

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (469) 809-5125

    1400 Madrid Falls Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $23,021

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    204 Covey Ln Unit SI ID1019544P, McKinney, TX 75071

    The advertised rate of $23,021/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 5, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 577-0796

    204 Covey Ln Unit SI ID1019544P, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /39

    $549,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2806 Rosewood Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,701

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Martinez Realty One Group Forward Living

    2806 Rosewood Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /39

      Est $535,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Birchwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 Birchwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christie Thornton RE/MAX

  • /34

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    2937 Frontier Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and prime location in this inviting High Pointe home! This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is ideal for raising a family or those looking for a house with a dedicated office to work from home in comfort. Ideally situated near Highway 380 and US-75, this home offers quick and easy access for commuting, shopping, and dining, while still maintaining

    Agent Photo

    Randal Shinn

    Farmersville Real Estate Company

    (469) 824-9181

    2937 Frontier Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,299 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2525 Perkinsview Place, McKinney, TX 75071

    Tricon Trinity Falls is a new rental home neighborhood located in the master-planned community of Trinity Falls in McKinney, 40-minutes from downtown Dallas. This community offers all the comforts of a new home without the hassles of city life. Offering six distinct open-concept floor plans with three- and four-bedroom layouts. Every home includes a gourmet kitchen, granite countertops,

    (214) 833-9682

    2525 Perkinsview Place, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $829,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4201 Eliska Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,787

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gillan Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4201 Eliska Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /28

      Est $364,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 White Mountain Way, Princeton, TX 75407

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1713 White Mountain Way, Princeton, TX 75407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Apt E 5 Realty

  • /40

    $14,650,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 14,665 Sq Ft

    1201 Gray Branch Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to Château Lumièr, a private, gated estate nestled on 15 wooded acres with coveted ag exemption, three stocked ponds with fountains, and rare serenity in the heart of McKinney, south of SH 380. Masterfully crafted by Sharif Munir from the finest materials and designed with French Chateau elegance in mind, this architectural jewel balances grandeur and intimacy across every inch. Step

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Birdsong

    Real Broker, LLC

    (469) 489-4321

    1201 Gray Branch Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,369 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2580 Dulaney Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

(469) 369-1919

    2580 Dulaney Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /27

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    200 Greenbriar Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,000

    Trophy Signature Homes Southridge - Trophy Series Lot 60'

    200 Greenbriar Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /36

      Est $570,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Landon Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1533 Landon Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Broadway eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $485,550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    4771 Spinner St, McKinney, TX 75071

    Location! End unit for this hansen open floorplan is bright with beautiful natural light. Shows like a model!!! Pretty Revwood flooring throughout the first floor. Kitchen features a large island, quartz countertops and gas range. Large primary bedroom with spa like en-suite bath features dual sinks, over-sized shower and walk-in pantry. Upstairs also boasts two secondary bedrooms and a roomy

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Calkins

    Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    (469) 402-1933

    4771 Spinner St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,449 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8200 Howell Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Tricon Trinity Falls is a new rental home neighborhood located in the master-planned community of Trinity Falls in McKinney, 40-minutes from downtown Dallas. This community offers all the comforts of a new home without the hassles of city life. Offering six distinct open-concept floor plans

    (214) 740-3632

    8200 Howell Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1609 Meadow Ranch Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fulton EXP REALTY

    1609 Meadow Ranch Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /39

      Est $415,629 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Hidden Knolls Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5200 Hidden Knolls Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracee McRight INC Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $749,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft

    1924 Burton Hollow Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    More updates included than you can get from the builder. Pool sized backyard. NO CARPET in home. Step inside to find an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Fully open patio doors to get the indoor outdoor feel while enjoying the weather. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring ample cabinetry, generous

    Agent Photo

    Cortney Kelley

    BSA Realty

    (945) 305-8518

    1924 Burton Hollow Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,529 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2537 Finch Holw Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

(469) 864-7679

    2537 Finch Holw Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /29

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1701 Dunbrook Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,941

    Bloomfield Homes Willow Wood - Classic 50

    1701 Dunbrook Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /13

      Est $548,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Kirkwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2901 Kirkwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Anderson Ebby Halliday

  • /27

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    3708 Bluebird Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    Perfect for investors. Leased at $2,200 per month to a housing voucher tenant. Welcome to your home in the highly desirable Preserve at Honey Creek community in McKinney! This thoughtfully designed home features easy-to-maintain tile flooring in the main living areas and plush carpeting in the bedrooms for maximum comfort. The open-concept layout offers a spacious and airy feel, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Sebastian Abraham

    All City

    (469) 502-5835

    3708 Bluebird Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2543 Co Rd 332, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of McKinney, TX! This charming property offers a comfortable living space conveniently located near a variety of great restaurants and a department store, perfect for your everyday needs.Key property features include central heating and cooling for year-round comfort. The air conditioning and ceiling fans add to the home's livability, ensuring a

    (469) 218-6578

    2543 Co Rd 332, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /12

    $555,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2517 Cedar Valley Cove, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,500

    2517 Cedar Valley Cove, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /30

      Est $401,634 Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Bear Valley Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5244 Bear Valley Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jammi Finlayson Hip Realty Group

  • /8

    $2,881,494

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $762,300 per Acre

    000 US Highway 380, McKinney, TX 75071

    Prime property with 505 ft of desirable frontage on Highway 380. Adjacent to the New mixed use development West Grove Development. Wooded with creek running to the east of the property making possible creek view lots for residences or office spaces. Water stub outs along 380. Heavily treed. Access to property is from County Road 856. Includes Parcels 973432, 973441, 966477. Future planning

    Agent Photo

    Corey Homer

    RES Real Estate Services

    (469) 523-4552

    000 US Highway 380, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /17

    $2,370 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2606 Mountain View Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2514.90. That covers your base rent, $2370.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (469) 345-7604

    2606 Mountain View Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /9

    $314,080 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    506 Clover Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Eastridge - Spring Series

    506 Clover Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /40

      Est $488,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Slalom Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2501 Slalom Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anuja Biyani JPAR - Plano

  • /15

    $285,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    2200 Barrow St, Princeton, TX 75407

    Welcome to The Sabine, a stunning 1-story home that truly stands out with over $60,000 in upgrades. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence includes a dedicated office, perfect for remote work or study. Features such as an upgraded Spring Well water system, elegant shutters, and luxurious vinyl wood flooring enhance its appeal. The primary suite boasts an upgraded walk-in shower

    Agent Photo

    Leah Martinez

    Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    (469) 517-5964

    2200 Barrow St, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /10

    $2,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9217 Harrisburg Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (469) 819-3729

    9217 Harrisburg Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /11

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    229 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    229 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /31

      Est $399,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Gold Rush Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2429 Gold Rush Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Pulliam JPAR North Metro

  • /32

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    2532 Timberbrook Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    “Back on market due to buyer’s change of plans; no fault of seller or home.” A rare opportunity in McKinney for under $400,000! This two-story brick home delivers unbeatable value in a prime location. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood with easy access to I-75 and local schools, this property is the perfect entry point into the McKinney market. The home features brand-new carpet,

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Lafferty

    Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    (469) 972-7135

    2532 Timberbrook Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8708 Thrush Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to your dream home in McKinney! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal retreat for anyone looking to settle down. With a spacious layout of 1,411 square feet, you'll have plenty of room to relax and entertain. Public school bus stop in front of the house.Step inside to find a modern kitchen equipped with

    (945) 403-4449

    8708 Thrush Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /22

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1009 Rosemary Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,274

    Trophy Signature Homes Eastridge - Trophy Series | Lot 50'

    1009 Rosemary Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8346 Fm 2478, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1991
      8346 Fm 2478, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Conrad Conrad Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home