4,284

Recently Sold Stanislaus County CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 3905 von Savoye Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

    $590,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3905 von Savoye Ln, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,868

    Last Listing Agent Jena Steinwert PMZ Real Estate

    3905 von Savoye Ln, Modesto, CA 95355
  • /22

    $492,870 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    309 Teton Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,667

    Lennar Baldwin Ranch - Bradford

    309 Teton Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2683 Ocaso Way, Ceres, CA 95307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,431

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Silva Guadalupe M Silva, Broker

    2683 Ocaso Way, Ceres, CA 95307
  • 3201 Fleur de Lis Dr, Modesto, CA 95356

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3201 Fleur de Lis Dr, Modesto, CA 95356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,846

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Brandsma PMZ Real Estate

    3201 Fleur de Lis Dr, Modesto, CA 95356
  • 1296 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $455,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1296 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,863

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Williams-Weatheral Grand Properties

    1296 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 238 Romanov Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

    $585,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    238 Romanov Ct, Patterson, CA 95363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,556

    Last Listing Agent Alma Padilla Duran Century 21 Select Real Estate

    238 Romanov Ct, Patterson, CA 95363
  • 3601 Balfour Ln, Modesto, CA 95357

    $555,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3601 Balfour Ln, Modesto, CA 95357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,061

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Ruezga Pepa Realty

    3601 Balfour Ln, Modesto, CA 95357
  • 1005 Copper Bridge Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

    $525,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1005 Copper Bridge Ct, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,395

    Last Listing Agent Dineen Sisson RE/MAX Executive

    1005 Copper Bridge Ct, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 171 Warrington Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $455,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    171 Warrington Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,026

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kassahn RE/MAX Executive

    171 Warrington Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 613 Beard Ave, Modesto, CA 95354

    $235,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    613 Beard Ave, Modesto, CA 95354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,283

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Cole J.Peter Realtors

    613 Beard Ave, Modesto, CA 95354
  • 925 Rushden Ln, Patterson, CA 95363

    $489,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    925 Rushden Ln, Patterson, CA 95363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,008

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    925 Rushden Ln, Patterson, CA 95363
  • 2116 Glendale Ave, Modesto, CA 95354

    $370,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2116 Glendale Ave, Modesto, CA 95354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,867

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Navarro Real Broker

    2116 Glendale Ave, Modesto, CA 95354
  • 1436 Teresa St, Modesto, CA 95350

    $308,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1436 Teresa St, Modesto, CA 95350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,965

    Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    1436 Teresa St, Modesto, CA 95350
  • 2209 Perth Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    $486,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2209 Perth Dr, Modesto, CA 95355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,687

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meneses PMZ Real Estate

    2209 Perth Dr, Modesto, CA 95355
  • 226 Rosina Ave, Modesto, CA 95354

    $395,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    226 Rosina Ave, Modesto, CA 95354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,584

    Last Listing Agent Debra Slater-Frierson EXIT Realty Consultants

    226 Rosina Ave, Modesto, CA 95354
  • 2320 Breton Dr, Oak Dale, CA 95361

    $610,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2320 Breton Dr, Oak Dale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,359

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Souza Valley Heritage Realty

    2320 Breton Dr, Oak Dale, CA 95361
  • 335 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $570,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    335 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blower Grupe Real Estate

    335 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 330 Johnson St, Modesto, CA 95354

    $427,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    330 Johnson St, Modesto, CA 95354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,981

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Cantu West Coast Marketing Group

    330 Johnson St, Modesto, CA 95354
  • /13

    $529,880 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    284 Birch Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,114

    284 Birch Ranch Way, Patterson, CA 95363
  • /15

    $519,490 Sold May 01, 2026

    13180 Enid Dr, Waterford, CA 95386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trestle

    13180 Enid Dr, Waterford, CA 95386

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home