$955,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025
7252 Tyrone Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $597/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $935,874
Last Listing Agent Ani Zabunyan Strategic Estates Group
7252 Tyrone Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91405