15,463

Homes in ZIP Code 75013

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $498,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    2518 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    Discover the Rutherford Plan, a 1,986 sq. ft. modern contemporary townhome designed for both style and function. This spacious layout features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, highlighted by soaring ceilings and an open-concept living area ideal for entertaining. Perfectly situated, the home faces east with peaceful views overlooking a private greenbelt, offering both beauty and

    Drees Homes Builder
    2518 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /19

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1049 Sarah St, Allen, TX 75013

    Beautifully designed Darling home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, a fully equipped media room, and a 2-car garage—perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Step inside to an open, well-planned layout featuring rich hardwood floors, quartz countertops, and high-end appliances. The main floor includes a private guest bedroom with a full bath, ideal for visitors or

    Jonathan Lewis Premier Realty Service

    1049 Sarah St, Allen, TX 75013
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2241 Adena Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,297

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fino Regal, REALTORS

    2241 Adena Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /26

      Est $459,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Tartan Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1422 Tartan Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Devout Orchard Brokerage

  • /31

    $419,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 5205 BLDG I, Allen, TX 75013

    **ASSUMABLE 2.625 RATE** Stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo with OVERSIZED attached one car garage. The fabulous open floor plan boasts a designer kitchen with large granite island, elegant backsplash, and upgraded dark cabinets perfect for the chef, while offering casual dining and entertaining space. Enjoy the living room direct access with decorative fireplace adding warmth to the room on cozy

    Susie Grant Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 5205 BLDG I, Allen, TX 75013
  • /36

    $5,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    840 Belltown Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    FULLY FURNISHED! Perfect Floor Plan! Study, Guest Suite, and Master on First Floor! Modern Brick and Stone Elevation! Wood Flooring Throughout Most of first floor. Handsome Study features French doors and Tall Ceilings. Accent Wall with Floor to Ceiling Windows complete the Formal Dining. Large Dream Kitchen with Island, Modern Cabinet Hardware, Light Fixture, Under & Over Cabinet Lighting, and

    Sophia Polk Sophia Polk Realty

    840 Belltown Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /34

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1098 Arches Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,941

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Pruitt Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1098 Arches Park Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /35

      Est $662,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Philip Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1204 Philip Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bush Keller Williams Legacy

  • /39

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft

    1308 Bailey Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Discover this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in one of Allen’s most desirable neighborhoods. Filled with natural light and boasting over $70,000 in upgrades, this beautifully maintained residence offers style and comfort throughout. Step inside to soaring 20-foot ceilings, a graceful curved staircase, and hardwood flooring across the main living areas. The main floor also features hardwired

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    1308 Bailey Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /34

    $3,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2528 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    Constructed in 2025 Townhome for Lease in Chelsea Commons – Built by Drees Custom HomesWelcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the highly desirable Chelsea Commons community, located within top-rated Allen ISD. Designed for comfort and style, this home offers an open-concept layout filled with natural light and serene green views. Interior Features- Spacious living area

    Shveta Atre Seeto Realty

    2528 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8620 Bandon Dunes Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,262

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maxwell Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    8620 Bandon Dunes Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /23

      Est $636,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Lunenburg Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2025 Lunenburg Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

  • /37

    $419,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4403, Allen, TX 75013

    THE ONLY ONE on the TOP FLOOR with hardwoods throughout, sound proof windows, and fireplace. Lock and Leave IMMACULATE 55+ condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Primary bedroom has sitting area, generous walk in closet, and spa-like ensuite bath. Primary bath features framed mirrors, luxurious walk-in shower, and separate vanity. like BRAND NEW with large patio, gorgeous chef's kitchen with designer

    Susie Grant Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    651 N Watters Rd Unit 4403, Allen, TX 75013
  • /30

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2215 Adena Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Stunning energy-efficient end-unit townhome in Allen ISD featuring abundant natural light, modern upgrades, low-maintenance living, and EV charging capability. Move-in ready with refrigerator, washer, and dryer included. This beautifully designed 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft, and a rear-entry 2-car garage with alley access, driveway, and a 250-volt electric

    Muhammad Shoaib Texas Signature Realty

    2215 Adena Springs Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /22

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1115 Hampstead Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,572

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Citiwide Properties Corp.

    1115 Hampstead Ln, Allen, TX 75013
    • /31

      Est $751,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Hopewell Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1036 Hopewell Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Livingston Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $799,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    1015 Permian Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Price Improvement in Allen! Welcome home to 1015 Permian Lane, a beautifully maintained, single-owner residence in the heart of Allen. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, & value in the highly sought-after Allen Independent School District. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the pride of ownership that has gone into maintaining this

    Keith Stone Real Broker, LLC

    1015 Permian Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1276 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Washer, Dryer, and Fridge included—experience low-maintenance, modern living in this 2023-built townhome in the vibrant mixed-use community of Watters Edge at The Farm, just minutes from Allen’s The Hub with walkable access to dining, entertainment, and trails, plus quick connections to Hwy 121, 75, and the Dallas North Tollway. The open-concept main level features wood flooring throughout,

    Christopher Ohlig Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1276 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1837 Nueces Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,181

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Homer eXp Realty LLC

    1837 Nueces Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /25

      Est $585,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Ashland Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1009 Ashland Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Youngblood DFW Britestar Realty, PLLC

  • /37

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft

    922 Leola Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Move-In Ready 4BD, 4.5BA in Village at Twin Creeks, Phase 3. Priced to Sell!! A rare opening in one of Allen’s most sought-after communities. Freshly refreshed with new carpet and paint. 3,776 sqft, 2021 build, 2023 roof; newer construction without the new-build premium. Main floor: open kitchen, living, and breakfast area, separate formal dining, mezzanine office, two bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and

    Lynn Thomason Central Metro Realty

    922 Leola Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /28

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1963 Sweetwater Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Stunning Corner-Lot Townhome in the Highly Desirable Cambridge Townhomes at Stacy Green! This beautifully maintained home features an open-concept layout with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious 2-car garage, showcasing modern, neutral finishes throughout. WASHER, DRYER, AND REFRIGERATOR ARE ALL INCLUDED, and HOA fees are covered by the landlord for added value and convenience. The gourmet

    Jayant Malik BLU Global Realty LLC

    1963 Sweetwater Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $1,049,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1115 Navarro Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,223

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Childress-Herres Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1115 Navarro Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /31

      Est $621,095 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Tuscany Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      207 Tuscany Ct, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bonilla Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /39

    $774,999 Open Tue 1PM - 3PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft

    1432 Glendover Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Beautifully updated modern home located in the heart of Allen, offering style, comfort, and a true move in ready experience. Featuring brand new flooring and fresh paint throughout, this home has been thoughtfully renovated with attention to detail in every space. The fully updated kitchen showcases quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a clean, modern design that flows seamlessly

    Tri Pham eXp Realty LLC

    1432 Glendover Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /40

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1250 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    Experience the pinnacle of modern suburban living in this sophisticated, 2024-built townhome in the heart of Allen. This desirable end-unit townhome offers privacy and added natural light. Spanning three meticulously designed levels, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence offers an expansive 2,627 square foot floor plan that prioritizes both style and functional luxury. The heart of the home is a

    Ron Aaron JPAR - Plano

    1250 Daybreak Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /29

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    624 Ansley Way, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,303

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fang U Property Management

    624 Ansley Way, Allen, TX 75013
    • /28

      Est $700,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Cross Plains Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1009 Cross Plains Dr, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Zimmerman Ebby Halliday

  • 1009 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $459,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    1009 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    CB JENI Homes Libby floorplan on END UNIT homesite! 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2,075 sq ft luxury townhome with private entryway and open concept living—perfect for entertaining. Gourmet chef’s kitchen with huge island overlooks the family and dining areas—an entertainer’s dream! SMART home with energy-efficient features including tankless water heater, gas heating, and 16 SEER AC system with 10-year parts

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Builder
    1009 Splitrock Dr, Allen, TX 75013
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    930 Ridgeview Dr Unit 1273, Allen, TX 75013

    Offering 10 weeks free on a 13 month lease. On February 28th only will be offering 12 weeks free on a 14 month lease. Surrounding the community, there is a variety of dining options where residents can explore new dining options and find restaurants for everyone to enjoy. Near our luxury apartments in Allen, TX, you can find restaurants like Lazy Dog Restaurant & Bar, Lupe Tortilla, and Fairview

    Rebecca Ashworth Infinity Real Estate Group

    930 Ridgeview Dr Unit 1273, Allen, TX 75013
  • /9

    $560,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1177 Doris May Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    1177 Doris May Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /40

      Est $837,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Cartier Crossing, Allen, TX 75013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2008 Cartier Crossing, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bryan Fathom Realty LLC

  • /3

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    2510 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    3 BR/2.5 BA townhome in Allen, TX. Experience modern townhome living in the beautifully designed Rutherford Plan, offering 1,986 square feet of thoughtfully planned space. This modern contemporary townhome features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2?car garage, blending style, comfort, and functionality. High ceilings throughout create a bright, airy feel, while this unique floor plan

    Drees Homes Builder
    2510 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /13

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1329 Kingsley Ct, Allen, TX 75013

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath home in excellent Glendover community in Allen! Home features nice open layout with kitchen open to the den, master down and rest of bedrooms upstairs. Kitchen has gas cooktop, boasts plenty of cabinet space and large pantry. Master has garden tub with separate shower. Nice size yard with garage in rear. Glendover Park community features a large community pool, two

    Javier Paniagua CIRCLE C PROPERTIES

    1329 Kingsley Ct, Allen, TX 75013
  • 1534 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    $483,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1534 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,500

    D.R. Horton The Avenue

    1534 Lake District Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /25

      Est $786,313 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Willow Winds St, Allen, TX 75013

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      852 Willow Winds St, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Osteguin Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /23

    $449,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    2526 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013

    This modern townhome presents a spacious kitchen with vaulted ceilings that extend into the family and dining rooms. There is a lovely patio on the second floor along with the primary suite. This gives you two first floor bedrooms that are accompanied by a foyer and additional living space as you enter the home. This home is a must-see! ? *The 3D tour in this listing is for illustration purposes

    Drees Homes Builder
    2526 Campden Mews, Allen, TX 75013
  • /33

    $2,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1323 Bailey Ln, Allen, TX 75013

    Come experience this beautifully maintained, light-filled Bradford plan by Meritage Homes, ideally situated in Connemara Crossing on an interior lot facing a spacious greenbelt and backing to mature trees. Nestled on a quiet street that ends in a cul-de-sac, this home offers both privacy and charm.The open-concept design features a generous living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the

    Azfar Khan Signature Leasing & Management

    1323 Bailey Ln, Allen, TX 75013
  • /25

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    984 Mikaela Dr, Allen, TX 75013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,456

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Burrus Keller Williams Realty Allen

    984 Mikaela Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    • /35

      Est $1,404,379 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Shaddock Park Ln, Allen, TX 75013

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      966 Shaddock Park Ln, Allen, TX 75013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Farco RTR Mid-Cities

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home