154

Recently Sold Homes in 91504

Section Image
  • 831 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

    $1,810,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    831 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,254

    Last Listing Agent Richard Buckisch Exp Realty of California Inc.

    831 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501
  • 1711 Grismer Ave Unit 40, Burbank, CA 91504

    $630,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1711 Grismer Ave Unit 40, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,384

    Last Listing Agent Keith Cruse LPT Realty, Inc

    1711 Grismer Ave Unit 40, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2701 N 6th St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,673,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2701 N 6th St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,357

    Last Listing Agent David Knight Keller Williams Realty

    2701 N 6th St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9949 Covello St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $775,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9949 Covello St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,084

    Last Listing Agent Robert Chevalier Keller Williams Luxury

    9949 Covello St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2127 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,355,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2127 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,002

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Good Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    2127 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2444 N Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,370,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2444 N Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,675

    Last Listing Agent James Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    2444 N Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9531 Via Ricardo, Burbank, CA 91504

    $727,200 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9531 Via Ricardo, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,125

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    9531 Via Ricardo, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2031 Jolley Dr, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,439,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2031 Jolley Dr, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,982

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rivera Xellent Homes Realty

    2031 Jolley Dr, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 725 Tufts Ave, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,442,750 Sold May 07, 2026

    725 Tufts Ave, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $967/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,226

    Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    725 Tufts Ave, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2035 Richard St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,510,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2035 Richard St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,084

2035 Richard St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7755 Via Rosa Maria, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,391

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Toledo Compass

    7755 Via Rosa Maria, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2420 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,510,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2420 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,849

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ramirez eHomes

    2420 N Keystone St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9689 Via Torino, Burbank, CA 91504

    $755,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9689 Via Torino, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,802

    Last Listing Agent Harut Kostikyan HK Realty

    9689 Via Torino, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 230 Bethany Rd Unit 117, Burbank, CA 91504

    $765,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    230 Bethany Rd Unit 117, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,769

    Last Listing Agent Eric Benz Real Brokerage Technologies

    230 Bethany Rd Unit 117, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9929 Saticoy St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $765,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9929 Saticoy St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,012

    Last Listing Agent Keith Stafford Realty One Group West

    9929 Saticoy St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9775 Via Roma, Burbank, CA 91504

    $690,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9775 Via Roma, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,399

    Last Listing Agent Alen Agadzhanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    9775 Via Roma, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 1819 Richard St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,750,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1819 Richard St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,791,905

    Last Listing Agent George Ouzounian The Agency

    1819 Richard St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2309 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $855,558 Sold May 29, 2025

    2309 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $994/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,454

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    2309 N Niagara St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 1711 Grismer Ave Unit 79, Burbank, CA 91504

    $700,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1711 Grismer Ave Unit 79, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,242

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Harapetian JohnHart Real Estate

    1711 Grismer Ave Unit 79, Burbank, CA 91504
  • /26

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    520 Irving Dr, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $962/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,709

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rofail Pacific Realty Investments

    520 Irving Dr, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 1906 Amber Ln, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,130,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1906 Amber Ln, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,301

1906 Amber Ln, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9951 Glencrest Cir, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,084,255 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9951 Glencrest Cir, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $598/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,742

    Last Listing Agent Karla Godinez Elevate Real Estate Agency

    9951 Glencrest Cir, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9518 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504

    $915,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9518 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,902

    Last Listing Agent Arno Bagumyan JohnHart Real Estate

    9518 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 3045 Scott Rd, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,485,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3045 Scott Rd, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,920

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McCarson Real Brokerage Technologies

    3045 Scott Rd, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 3050 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,670,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3050 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,271

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Santoro Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    3050 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 415 Birmingham Rd, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,710,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    415 Birmingham Rd, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,876

    Last Listing Agent Masis Babakhanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    415 Birmingham Rd, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2934 Remy Place, Burbank, CA 91504

    $2,800,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2934 Remy Place, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,921,683

    Last Listing Agent Robin McCary eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    2934 Remy Place, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 707 Irving Dr, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    707 Irving Dr, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,746

    Last Listing Agent Mike Love eXp Realty of California Inc

    707 Irving Dr, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2905 N Myers St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,130,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2905 N Myers St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,924

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Allen Equity Union

    2905 N Myers St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 511 Delaware Rd, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,400,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    511 Delaware Rd, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $916/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,375

    Last Listing Agent Pete Nicholas Jude Elias Nassar

    511 Delaware Rd, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 724 Price Dr, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,230,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    724 Price Dr, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,336

    Last Listing Agent Alen Agadzhanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    724 Price Dr, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 3141 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $952,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3141 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,625

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    3141 N Frederic St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • /25

    $575,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9717 Via Roma, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,161

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Han Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    9717 Via Roma, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 7522 Security Ave, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,115,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7522 Security Ave, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,727

    Last Listing Agent Sofi Istimaratzian JohnHart Real Estate

    7522 Security Ave, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 9512 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504

    $656,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9512 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,004

    Last Listing Agent Joy Cross RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    9512 Via Venezia, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 3308 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504

    $2,800,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3308 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,667,315

    Last Listing Agent Brett Howard Howard Realty Group

    3308 N Lamer St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 1021 East Ave, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,700,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1021 East Ave, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,673,357

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Cunningham Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    1021 East Ave, Burbank, CA 91504
  • /44

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3056 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,452

    Last Listing Agent Brad Keyes Keyes Real Estate

    3056 N Buena Vista St, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 3029 Trudi Ln, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3029 Trudi Ln, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,970

    Last Listing Agent Hooman Morvarid Compass

    3029 Trudi Ln, Burbank, CA 91504
  • 2617 N Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91504

    $1,325,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2617 N Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,506

    Last Listing Agent Craig Farestveit Craig Estates & Fine Propertie

    2617 N Parish Place, Burbank, CA 91504

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home