108

Recently Sold Homes in 14031

Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4928 Smiley Terrace, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,113

    Last Listing Agent Barry Chubb Listing by Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

    4928 Smiley Terrace, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4890 Schurr Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1831

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,626

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    4890 Schurr Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $323,750

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5140 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,875

    Last Listing Agent John Santora III Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    5140 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $865,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9875 Hollingson Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,757

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Winer Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    9875 Hollingson Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $853,125

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5455 Shadyside Dr, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,645

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Griebner Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    5455 Shadyside Dr, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5286 Thompson Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,376

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Vogt Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5286 Thompson Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $622,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5540 Shimerville Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,572

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kohrn Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    5540 Shimerville Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5240 Brookhaven Dr, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,987

    Last Listing Agent Greg Styliades Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    5240 Brookhaven Dr, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /43

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4597 Leytonstone Ave, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Platek Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    4597 Leytonstone Ave, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $627,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4675 Oakwood Ln, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,606

    Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    4675 Oakwood Ln, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    9719 Cobblestone Dr, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,537

9719 Cobblestone Dr, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4505 Timberlake Dr, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,046

    Last Listing Agent Nina Jack Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4505 Timberlake Dr, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5419 Alderbrook Ln, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,181

5419 Alderbrook Ln, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $402,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4883 Winding Ln, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,391

    Last Listing Agent James Conley Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    4883 Winding Ln, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $503,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4230 Shisler Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,755

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rehak Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    4230 Shisler Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5710 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,079

    Last Listing Agent Carmelo Parlato Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne

    5710 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10448 Clarence Center Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,292

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    10448 Clarence Center Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5261 Green Valley Dr, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,954

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wolcott Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    5261 Green Valley Dr, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9755 the Maples, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,689

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nightingale Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    9755 the Maples, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $1,149,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4990 Sandstone Ct, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,776

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Petrie Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    4990 Sandstone Ct, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9005 Cliffside Dr, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,658

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mauro Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    9005 Cliffside Dr, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11310 Stage Rd, Akron, NY 14001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,625

    Last Listing Agent Ben Schultz Listing by Schultz Realty

    11310 Stage Rd, Akron, NY 14001
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5121 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $128,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Baker Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    5121 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10675 County Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,044

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Brown Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    10675 County Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10545 County Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,849

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Puglia Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    10545 County Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5845 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,906

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Duran Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    5845 Kraus Rd, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10912 Main St, Clarence, NY 14031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,377

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mitchell Listing by Moving Buffalo Realty Inc.

    10912 Main St, Clarence, NY 14031
  • /2

    $1,141,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5542 Meadowglen Dr, Clarence Center, NY 14032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,130

    Last Listing Agent Edward McDermid III Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne

    5542 Meadowglen Dr, Clarence Center, NY 14032

Showing Results 81 - 108, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home